Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
LfdNr Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn.
1 Figura,Atila Gajo IM 2356 2307 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1989 4688058
2 Tschernatsch,Johannes FM 2344 2362 M SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. GER 2003 16223977
3 Lorenz,Sascha FM 2257 2226 M SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. GER 1965 4602137
4 Müer,Sebastian   2195 2234 M SK Union Oldenburg GER 1986 24622001
5 Petersen,Henrik   2175 2206 M SC Wittlich 1947 e.V. GER 2004 34601775
6 Häßler,Wolfgang   2175 2063 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1956 4668251
7 Schulz,Volker   2169 1994 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1961 4620968
8 Kohler,Thomas   2157 2136 M SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977  GER 1964 4613198
9 Eisenträger,Dieter   2126 2002 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1961 4667620
10 Sieglen,Joachim,Dr. FM 2113 2096 M SC Untergrombach 46 GER 1961 4601661
11 Schulz,Michael FM 2109 2077 M SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977  GER 1954 4616731
12 Amelang,Thomas   2106 2033 M Münchener SC 1836 e.V. GER 1962 4623827
13 Pixa,Richard   2099 2099 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 1997 4626095
14 Fartmann,Oliver   2093 2117 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 1995 12910392
15 Pererva,Viktor   2091 2083 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 1994 24696463
16 Vogel,Robert FM 2085 2121 M SK München Südost e.V. GER 1957 4604253
17 Torosyan,Bagrat   2085 2069 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 2009 16258134
18 Donath,Johann   2069 2106 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 1998 24685160
19 Verbitsky,Jaroslaw   2049 2078 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 2001 16214170
20 Krefenstein,Sergej   2047 2036 M TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. GER 1980 12922072
21 Bade,Uwe   2040 1893 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1940 24604593
22 Pueschel,Werner   2037   M   GER 1947 4647025
23 Rath,Alina CM 2036 2013 W SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. GER 1988 24607886
24 Braeunlin,Herbert   2015   M   GER 1948 4642163
25 Geldner,Gerrit   2009 2034 M SV Roter Turm Halle GER 1998 24678929
26 Buttkus,Andre   2005 2003 M SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. GER 1969 24695882
27 Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr. FM 2000 1872 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1935 4611721
28 Sabrowski,Uwe   1992 1941 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1961 4674510
29 Witte,Ronald   1988 1937 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 1962 4699424
30 Kühnemund,Lutz,Dr.   1987 1918 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1955 24695890
31 Schäfer,Heiko   1971 1945 M Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. GER 1963 4637380
32 Schmidt,Florian Pascal   1959 1985 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 2004 16256840
33 Idaczek,Günter   1948 1864 M SG NARVA Berlin e.V. GER 1966 4638794
34 Alten,Silvio   1948 1888 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 1996 24660078
35 Reiche,Henry   1945 1858 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 1956 4653238
36 Reiche,Andreas   1939 1845 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 1962 24659991
37 Baranowsky,Peter   1933 1786 M SF Berlin 1903 e.V. GER 1946 24695920
38 Guder,Sibylle   1933 1844 W SF Berlin 1903 e.V. GER 1973 16245555
39 Schmidt,Dietrich   1932 1733 M SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER 1941 12983055
40 Muskewitz,Bernd   1927 1828 M SF Nordost Berlin GER 1969 4672453
41 Matitschka,Heinz   1921 1908 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 1952 12958344
42 Grillich,Alexander   1915 1817 M SC Rochade e.V. GER 1961 4674375
43 Schmidt,Jürgen   1915 1820 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1952 4651189
44 Grassi,Fabrizio   1907 1827 M SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt SUI 1968 24632635
45 Kapp,Frank   1905 1742 M SV Erzgebirge Stollber GER 1957 4613635
46 Geyler,Stefan,Dr.   1900 1776 M BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. GER 1957 24605638
47 Schulz,Jannis   1897 1950 M Barnimer SF im SV Sta GER 2002 16224710
48 Sakalli,Selcuk Orkun   1897 1875 M SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. TUR 1982 44522096
49 Krüger,Ekkehard   1894 1749 M SG NARVA Berlin e.V. GER 1957 24616451
50 Gehrke,Karsten   1890 1777 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 1964 24623229
51 Besbudak,Özgür   1889 1764 M SF Berlin 1903 e.V. TUR 1995 6372228
52 Kapr,Klaus,Dr.   1889 1837 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1953 4639855
53 Schmidt,Fabian   1880 1764 M SV Königsjäger Süd-West e. GER 1996 12989592
54 Fiß,Wolfgang   1876 1648 M SC Oranienburg e.V. GER 1954 24666998
55 Bandsom,Olaf   1876 1699 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1971 24637815
56 Bongardt,Livius   1875 1883 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 2008 16265718
57 Beduschi,Ben   1874 1857 M Barnimer SF im SV Sta GER 2007 16273443
58 Kohlmeyer,Dagobert   1872 1668 M SG Weißensee 49 e.V. GER 1946 24670332
59 Oppermann,Peter   1872 1652 M SK Bad Harzburg GER 1948 24686506
60 Liu,Jonas   1870 1850 M SV Königsjäger Süd-West e. GER 2007 34633960
61 Pröschild,Matthias   1867 1811 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 1966 12999245
62 Villuela,Roberto   1867 1767 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V KEN 1961 10811524
63 Kuban,Andreas   1866   M   GER 1980 16297440
64 Kandeler,Christian   1866 1844 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 1977 16291891
65 Skowronski,Peter   1863   M   GER 1954 24601900
66 Eis,Cedric   1858 1615 M SF Berlin 1903 e.V. GER 1993 34638792
67 Rennspieß,Jens   1839 1649 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 1967 24616591
68 Thümler,Floris   1838 1757 M SV Königsjäger Süd-West e. GER 2010 16296435
69 Lange,Malina   1831 1750 W SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 2005 16228952
70 Weiss,Peter     1831 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1961 16211677
71 Rausch,Erik   1827 1670 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1950 24623890
72 Berndt,Ronson   1820 1650 M SC Borussia Lichtenberg GER 2012 34618694
73 Becker,Werner   1817 1666 M SC Rochade e.V. GER 1953 16253620
74 Fock,Madiha   1808 1776 W TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 2008 16253574
75 Regel,Michael   1804 1704 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1998 16240146
76 Rauscher,Joachim   1803 1577 M SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm GER 1948 1271373
77 Bruening,Wolfgang   1801   M   GER 1958 4669703
78 Mayer,Herbert,Dr.   1799 1682 M SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. GER 1948 4696484
79 Stein,Siegfried   1798 1707 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 1949 12995037
80 Lieder,Guenter   1797   M   GER 1955 4671830
81 Lüdtge,Stefan     1790 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1957 16211685
82 Baumgaertner,Andre   1789 1436 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1963 24695980
83 Buehring,Stefan   1780   M   GER 1973 34673660
84 Ollhoff,Hannes   1776 1762 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 2010 16266927
85 Wahner,Eberhard,Dr.   1775 1491 M SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. GER 1943 12995100
86 Vaz da Cruz,Vinicius,Dr   1768 1607 M SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. BRA 1992 2127237
87 Krawatzki,Armin   1765 1523 M SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e GER 1951 24609919
88 Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr.   1764 1428 M SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. GER 1944 24673560
89 Oldenburg,Theo   1762 1684 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 2002 34640975
90 Fiedler,Ronald   1745 1459 M SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e GER 1950 24666890
91 Kellner,Rene   1728 1610 M Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. GER 1978 4656008
92 Reißmann,Edmund   1720 1342 M SV Erzgebirge Stollber GER 2001 34666052
93 Semahin,Volodymyr   1715   M   UKR 2006 14181231
94 Schacht,Thomas   1704 1366 M BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 1956 4697570
95 Zesewitz,Marco   1689 1636 M SV SF Friedrichshagen GER 2002 16231406
96 Varazi,Maxime   1689 1682 M SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER 2013 34618929
97 Schmidt,Alexander Nadvi   1676 1467 M SK Zehlendorf e.V. GER 2015 34661360
98 Petry,Thomas,Dr.     1672 M SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V GER 1964 12941328
99 Koerber,Bernhard   1662 1335 M SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmers GER 1947 12958379
100 Ahmadov,Ahmad   1654 1500 M SC Weisse Dame e.V. GER 2014 34661018
101 Sauer,Jakob   1644 1471 M TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. GER 2003 16211707
102 Zesewitz,Uwe   1629 1275 M SV SF Friedrichshagen GER 1960 4697626
103 Goldmann,Nils   1611   M   GER 1996 34638210
104 Bashirova,Sona   1607 1301 W SV Empor Berlin e.V. GER 2015 34664033
105 Ali,Maha   1601 1439 W SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 2012 34626581
106 Uhlenbrock,Sven   1588   M Vereinslos GER 1975 16276078
107 Dittrich,Hans-Jürgen   1573 1137 M SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. GER 1944 12976024
108 Langer,Niklas     1535 M SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. GER 2002 34674721
109 Giehl,Juergen   1496   M   GER 1979 16272749
110 Romanotto,Leonardo     1166 M SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. GER 2009 34682872
111 Jozsa,Lev     1078 M SV Berolina Mitte e.V. GER 2014 34681434
112 Shvedchikov,Sergei       M   RUS 1993 124277177
113 Grassnickel,Lutz       M bitte melden GER 1962 533000913
114 Schulz-Vernholz,Daniel       M bitte melden GER 1989 34699490
115 Majewski,Nico       M bitte melden - 2009  
116 Schmidt,Reinhard       M bitte melden GER 1987 34661379