Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Start |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
ELO |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
FideKenn. |
1. |
Stern,René |
GM |
2519 |
2479 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1972 |
4611799 |
2. |
Berger,Steve |
IM |
2428 |
2415 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1981 |
4644786 |
3. |
Ahmadinia,Ebrahim |
IM |
2418 |
2409 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
IRI |
1986 |
12501891 |
4. |
Gullaksen,Eirik |
IM |
2357 |
2333 |
M |
Bergens Schakklub |
NOR |
1966 |
1500945 |
5. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
IM |
2389 |
2331 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1989 |
4688058 |
6. |
Florstedt,Johannes |
|
2306 |
2321 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1996 |
12922293 |
7. |
Hacker,Jonas |
FM |
2316 |
2314 |
M |
SC Eppingen |
GER |
1996 |
1270968 |
8. |
Teh,Eu Wen Aron |
FM |
2286 |
2286 |
M |
Imperial College Chess Club |
MAS |
1998 |
5704723 |
9. |
Petersen,Soren Boeck |
|
2212 |
2199 |
M |
Damhus Skakklub |
DEN |
1971 |
1401262 |
10. |
Boetzer,Detlef |
FM |
2218 |
2196 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
1967 |
4656091 |
11. |
Polatel,Ali |
|
2230 |
2193 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
TUR |
1986 |
6303196 |
12. |
Postler,Reinhard |
FM |
2251 |
2190 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1944 |
4611608 |
13. |
Kapp,Martin |
FM |
2233 |
2174 |
M |
SV Erzgebirge Stollberg |
GER |
1984 |
24651680 |
14. |
Lampe,Dirk |
FM |
2188 |
2172 |
M |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1970 |
4623428 |
15. |
Kohler,Thomas |
|
2161 |
2155 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
1964 |
4613198 |
16. |
Sieglen,Joachim,Dr. |
FM |
2196 |
2150 |
M |
SC Untergrombach |
GER |
1961 |
4601661 |
17. |
Kunz,Andre |
|
2159 |
2146 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1989 |
24623652 |
18. |
Hesse,Henrik |
|
2137 |
2145 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
2000 |
12952060 |
19. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
2187 |
2123 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
2002 |
1153579 |
20. |
Möller,Dustin |
|
2149 |
2121 |
M |
Eckernförder SC |
GER |
1993 |
12915424 |
21. |
Amelang,Thomas |
|
2177 |
2115 |
M |
Münchener SC |
GER |
1962 |
4623827 |
22. |
Syre,Christian |
FM |
2184 |
2114 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1954 |
4611993 |
23. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2191 |
2113 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1958 |
24600490 |
24. |
Moser,Axel |
|
2144 |
2109 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1979 |
24602094 |
25. |
Hamann,Carsten |
|
2141 |
2097 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1965 |
4664850 |
26. |
McGowan,Daniel |
|
2139 |
2089 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
SCO |
1986 |
2401479 |
27. |
Albert,Jörg |
CM |
2141 |
2086 |
M |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
1970 |
24625744 |
28. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2120 |
2085 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
1980 |
12922072 |
29. |
Simon,Ralf-Axel |
FM |
2149 |
2080 |
M |
SK Ricklingen |
GER |
1953 |
4603125 |
30. |
Vogel,Robert |
FM |
2134 |
2074 |
M |
SG Pang-Rosenheim |
GER |
1957 |
4604253 |
31. |
Daverkausen,Bernd |
|
2132 |
2062 |
M |
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker |
GER |
1962 |
4602919 |
32. |
Meyer-Dunker,Paul |
|
2017 |
2061 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1992 |
24657280 |
33. |
Freundorfer,Josef |
|
2147 |
2055 |
M |
MTV Ingolstadt |
GER |
1952 |
4609956 |
34. |
Stark,Ingo |
|
2107 |
2055 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1964 |
4651413 |
35. |
Schliebener,Stephan |
|
2131 |
2049 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1970 |
4621662 |
36. |
Segerberg,Tomas |
|
2101 |
2044 |
M |
SG NARVA Berlin |
SWE |
1970 |
1712969 |
37. |
Groß,Thorsten |
|
2170 |
2044 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
1973 |
4644999 |
38. |
Jeremic,Dusan |
|
2123 |
2033 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1942 |
4637194 |
39. |
Poseck,Steffen |
|
2052 |
2031 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1974 |
4619080 |
40. |
Heuser,Philip,Dr. |
|
2049 |
2021 |
M |
Münchener SC |
GER |
1975 |
4654358 |
41. |
Rohde,Wolfgang |
|
2085 |
2019 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1951 |
4674502 |
42. |
Nohr,Jonas |
|
2100 |
2018 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
1982 |
24645885 |
43. |
Seitz,Patrick |
|
1998 |
2018 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2000 |
16211693 |
44. |
Elsing,Jan |
|
2129 |
2011 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1969 |
24616850 |
45. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
2007 |
2009 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
2002 |
12963070 |
46. |
Kröncke,Manfred |
|
2027 |
2002 |
M |
SG Glückstadt |
GER |
1950 |
4616960 |
47. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2083 |
1995 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1952 |
4604296 |
48. |
Sabrowski,Uwe |
|
2106 |
1995 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1961 |
4674510 |
49. |
Schulz,Olaf |
|
2014 |
1988 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1983 |
24606057 |
50. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2112 |
1984 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1955 |
4692365 |
51. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2034 |
1975 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1947 |
4647025 |
52. |
Böttcher,Patrick |
|
2100 |
1974 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
1973 |
24606383 |
53. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
2005 |
1972 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1962 |
12945684 |
54. |
Schäfer,Heiko |
|
1978 |
1964 |
M |
Potsdamer SV |
GER |
1963 |
4637380 |
55. |
Meister,Alexander |
|
1962 |
1962 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1953 |
14118866 |
56. |
Wörz,Markus,Dr. |
|
2027 |
1961 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1970 |
24678171 |
57. |
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. D |
|
2062 |
1961 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1949 |
24602736 |
58. |
Kapr,Klaus,Dr. |
|
1999 |
1955 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1953 |
4639855 |
59. |
Bonnez,Finn |
|
1946 |
1949 |
M |
Norrebro Chessclub |
DEN |
1960 |
1403800 |
60. |
Silz,Elisa |
|
2002 |
1947 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
1991 |
4615352 |
61. |
Kutschke,Jens |
|
1984 |
1945 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1974 |
12976059 |
62. |
Deutschbein,Christopher |
|
1990 |
1939 |
M |
Eckernförder SC |
GER |
1993 |
12912867 |
63. |
Eberlein,Johann |
|
1936 |
1917 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1987 |
24623121 |
64. |
Plaza Reino,Agustin |
|
1944 |
1914 |
M |
Enniscorthy Chess Club |
IRL |
2000 |
32083483 |
65. |
Joppien,Arne |
|
1921 |
1907 |
M |
TSV Cadenberge |
GER |
1968 |
4637500 |
66. |
Verbitsky,Jaroslaw |
|
1845 |
1905 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
2001 |
16214170 |
67. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1974 |
1896 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
1954 |
4647920 |
68. |
Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. D |
|
2025 |
1894 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1936 |
4659929 |
69. |
Tschernatsch,Johannes |
|
1714 |
1883 |
M |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
2003 |
16223977 |
70. |
Eisheh,Jens-Tarek |
|
1947 |
1881 |
M |
Lübecker SV |
GER |
1969 |
16228910 |
71. |
Heppert,Lars |
|
1925 |
1879 |
M |
SK Neuburg |
GER |
1982 |
24668575 |
72. |
Roth,Joachim |
|
1959 |
1874 |
M |
SG Bund |
GER |
1952 |
4654480 |
73. |
Bartoszewski-Reiski,Olaf |
|
1873 |
1873 |
M |
Korona Gdansk |
POL |
2004 |
21819351 |
74. |
Lange,Cecilia |
|
1959 |
1873 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
2000 |
12976040 |
75. |
Bornschein,Burkhard |
|
1971 |
1872 |
M |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
1950 |
4654595 |
76. |
Jimenez Jimenez,Darfo |
|
1778 |
1872 |
M |
Lacorrala-Lawapys |
ESP |
1972 |
22208143 |
77. |
Krieger,Fabian |
|
1936 |
1870 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1981 |
16239814 |
78. |
Schmidt,Rico |
|
1804 |
1867 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
1988 |
16204352 |
79. |
Jecht,Christian |
|
1914 |
1863 |
M |
SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 |
GER |
1962 |
16247868 |
80. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1896 |
1862 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
SUI |
1968 |
24632635 |
81. |
Matitschka,Heinz |
|
1938 |
1859 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1952 |
12958344 |
82. |
Barskij,Aleksandr |
|
1890 |
1854 |
M |
SV Unna |
GER |
1978 |
4697251 |
83. |
Alten,Silvio |
|
1899 |
1847 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1996 |
24660078 |
84. |
Grillich,Alexander |
|
1941 |
1843 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
1961 |
4674375 |
85. |
Strehlow,Horst |
|
1981 |
1835 |
M |
SG TT/WiHeil |
GER |
1931 |
4666658 |
86. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
1868 |
1834 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
1950 |
4602544 |
87. |
Spors,Carl Philip |
|
1902 |
1831 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1997 |
16250141 |
88. |
Lehmkuhl,Stefan |
|
1892 |
1824 |
M |
Breloher SC |
GER |
1966 |
4654080 |
89. |
Guder,Sibylle |
|
1794 |
1820 |
W |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1973 |
16245555 |
90. |
Miowitz,Torsten |
|
1858 |
1815 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1983 |
16204972 |
91. |
Dreke,Frank |
|
1932 |
1812 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1960 |
4638670 |
92. |
Bruening,Wolfgang |
|
1841 |
1808 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1958 |
4669703 |
93. |
Lichii,Elizaveta |
|
1807 |
1807 |
W |
vereinslos |
MDA |
2002 |
13905007 |
94. |
Bender,Sebastian |
|
1896 |
1805 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
1986 |
12903922 |
95. |
Fuhr,Michael |
|
1853 |
1801 |
M |
Potsdamer SV |
GER |
1960 |
4644468 |
96. |
Bauder,Herbert |
|
1886 |
1797 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1939 |
4685431 |
97. |
Otter,Nils |
|
1723 |
1794 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1971 |
1657046 |
98. |
Schönberger,Kay |
|
1889 |
1793 |
M |
SV Koblenz |
GER |
1980 |
24618748 |
99. |
Korell,Klaus-Peter |
|
1847 |
1790 |
M |
SG TT/Wiheil |
GER |
1951 |
4694015 |
100. |
Hoffmann,Rainer |
|
1950 |
1788 |
M |
SV Oberkrämer |
GER |
1944 |
4671732 |
101. |
Neuwald,Volker |
|
|
1786 |
M |
SK Ottenau |
GER |
1973 |
24672670 |
102. |
Namestnikov,Boris |
|
1916 |
1781 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
2003 |
16259874 |
103. |
Fock,Amina |
|
1824 |
1780 |
W |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
2003 |
12981982 |
104. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1813 |
1778 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
1976 |
24678490 |
105. |
Kromer,Thomas |
|
1839 |
1776 |
M |
SF Riedlingen |
GER |
1953 |
12972045 |
106. |
Kretzschmar,Jan |
|
1817 |
1769 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1977 |
4673360 |
107. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1840 |
1768 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
1948 |
4696484 |
108. |
Keusch,Horst |
|
1932 |
1767 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1939 |
24621692 |
109. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1874 |
1762 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1952 |
4651189 |
110. |
Matitschka,Johannes |
|
1774 |
1760 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1999 |
12981931 |
111. |
Schumacher,Gerhard |
|
|
1759 |
M |
SG BVG Helmholz 55 |
GER |
1955 |
16256492 |
112. |
Plaza Reino,Mercedes |
|
1701 |
1758 |
W |
Enniscorthy Chess Club |
IRL |
2002 |
24511951 |
113. |
Stein,Siegfried |
|
1822 |
1756 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1949 |
12995037 |
114. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1807 |
1754 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1960 |
4626214 |
115. |
Birkholz,Axel,Dr. |
|
1858 |
1753 |
M |
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
1969 |
24629332 |
116. |
Hassan,Youssef Ayman |
|
|
1750 |
M |
SG NARVA Berlin |
EGY |
1999 |
10650512 |
117. |
Schubert,Joachim |
|
1845 |
1742 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1952 |
12941301 |
118. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1835 |
1742 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
1979 |
24686166 |
119. |
Jeß,Arne |
|
1814 |
1730 |
M |
TSG Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf |
GER |
1964 |
24614840 |
120. |
Schneider,Eckehard |
|
1837 |
1722 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1955 |
24675296 |
121. |
Metzinger,Hannes |
|
1734 |
1722 |
M |
SK Ottenau |
GER |
2002 |
16239350 |
122. |
Kautz,Stefan |
|
1894 |
1722 |
M |
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn |
GER |
1964 |
4672461 |
123. |
Rehmsmeier,Marc |
|
1735 |
1718 |
M |
SK International Berlin 2010 |
GER |
1971 |
12995762 |
124. |
Krüger,Ekkehard |
|
1854 |
1717 |
M |
SG NARVA Berlin |
GER |
1957 |
24616451 |
125. |
Junge,Wolfgang |
|
1829 |
1712 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1950 |
12903884 |
126. |
Kohlmeyer,Dagobert |
|
1858 |
1712 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
1946 |
24670332 |
127. |
Schilly,Hans-Joachim |
|
1771 |
1711 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1950 |
4698967 |
128. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
1848 |
1709 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1946 |
24695920 |
129. |
Bandsom,Olaf |
|
1806 |
1709 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1971 |
24637815 |
130. |
Lieder,Günter |
|
1830 |
1707 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1955 |
4671830 |
131. |
Kapp,Frank |
|
1874 |
1706 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1957 |
4613635 |
132. |
Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. |
|
1835 |
1705 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1941 |
1270695 |
133. |
Wolff,Marie Antoinette |
|
1780 |
1702 |
W |
Leegebrucher SF |
GER |
1997 |
12908258 |
134. |
Schulz-Runge,Michael |
|
1758 |
1693 |
M |
FS Dortmund |
GER |
1964 |
12979082 |
135. |
Geldner,Gerrit |
|
1780 |
1689 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1998 |
24678929 |
136. |
Karyah,Thomas |
|
1775 |
1683 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
LBR |
1982 |
22600108 |
137. |
Fiß,Wolfgang |
|
1757 |
1675 |
M |
SC Oranienburg |
GER |
1954 |
24666998 |
138. |
Becker,Werner |
|
1689 |
1670 |
M |
SV Königsee |
GER |
1953 |
16253620 |
139. |
Bode,Jan-Michael |
|
1874 |
1667 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
1959 |
4616375 |
140. |
Müller,Johannes |
|
1775 |
1664 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
1946 |
24684937 |
141. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1739 |
1658 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1948 |
24647152 |
142. |
Ostwald,Tobias |
|
1796 |
1654 |
M |
MSA Zugzwang |
GER |
1985 |
12913430 |
143. |
Jugert,Ole |
|
|
1650 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1995 |
16270134 |
144. |
Lee,Kwan Ho |
|
|
1650 |
M |
Hong Kong Chess Federation |
HKG |
1997 |
6006132 |
145. |
Wallmann,Bodo |
|
1814 |
1644 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1958 |
24636312 |
146. |
Regel,Michael |
|
1692 |
1643 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1998 |
16240146 |
147. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1726 |
1643 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau |
GER |
1935 |
24609935 |
148. |
Bollenbach,Horst |
|
1736 |
1639 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1943 |
12958360 |
149. |
Völler,Lothar |
|
1689 |
1638 |
M |
FS Dortmund |
GER |
1941 |
24616010 |
150. |
Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang |
|
1582 |
1637 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
2005 |
16206509 |
151. |
Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. |
|
1723 |
1624 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
1932 |
4687680 |
152. |
Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. |
|
1605 |
1622 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
1943 |
12995100 |
153. |
Schwager,Thomas |
|
1628 |
1618 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1972 |
4697286 |
154. |
Zielke,Ansgar |
|
1608 |
1611 |
M |
Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2007 |
16244800 |
155. |
Kreuchauf,Olaf |
|
1674 |
1606 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
1964 |
4695526 |
156. |
Weber,Gerald |
|
1714 |
1604 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
GER |
1954 |
12989088 |
157. |
Tedesco,Gennaro |
|
1706 |
1604 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
ITA |
1987 |
867543 |
158. |
Vesely,Martin |
|
1703 |
1602 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
GER |
1980 |
16268172 |
159. |
Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1714 |
1574 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
1944 |
24673560 |
160. |
Engesser,Philipp |
|
1626 |
1569 |
M |
Esv Askoe Admira Villach |
AUT |
1969 |
1657020 |
161. |
Gräbnitz,Marc-Florian |
|
1495 |
1569 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
2005 |
16226992 |
162. |
Lalaev,Ashur |
|
1656 |
1568 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
RUS |
1982 |
34160059 |
163. |
Morczynski,Joachim |
|
1583 |
1566 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
2007 |
16209745 |
164. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1769 |
1566 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
GER |
1936 |
24623148 |
165. |
Ollek,Karl-Heinz |
|
1681 |
1557 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1934 |
24625531 |
166. |
Timm,Christian |
|
1651 |
1554 |
M |
König Springer Herzberg |
GER |
1943 |
24641880 |
167. |
Wadepfuhl,Jeremy |
|
1526 |
1549 |
M |
Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2002 |
16243471 |
168. |
Schiller,Stephan |
|
1604 |
1547 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau |
GER |
1963 |
4654617 |
169. |
Bastian,Reinhard |
|
1667 |
1547 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1962 |
12958387 |
170. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1654 |
1545 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
1951 |
24609919 |
171. |
Pathasart,Somchay |
|
1750 |
1527 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
1971 |
16211715 |
172. |
Schild,Reinhard |
|
1601 |
1525 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
1953 |
24696030 |
173. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1657 |
1510 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
1950 |
24666890 |
174. |
Murat,Abylay |
|
1708 |
1498 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1992 |
16248660 |
175. |
Caglar,Erdal |
|
1486 |
1494 |
M |
SW Lichtenrade |
GER |
1972 |
12997340 |
176. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1598 |
1493 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf |
GER |
1947 |
24685968 |
177. |
Fricke,Janek Konrad |
|
1485 |
1488 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
2004 |
12997471 |
178. |
Hömke,Holger |
|
1578 |
1480 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1963 |
24621498 |
179. |
Khalaf,Adnan |
|
1585 |
1465 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
SYR |
1974 |
7605366 |
180. |
Korek,Jakob Alexander |
|
1498 |
1461 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
2008 |
16240022 |
181. |
Lange,Malina |
|
1488 |
1457 |
W |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
2005 |
16228952 |
182. |
Plaza Reino,Mateo |
|
1410 |
1446 |
M |
Enniscorthy Chess Club |
IRL |
2005 |
24537225 |
183. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1515 |
1438 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
1930 |
12966240 |
184. |
Ettel,Ralf |
|
1549 |
1436 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1964 |
16257146 |
185. |
Lange,Johannes Friedrich |
|
1447 |
1415 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
2001 |
12975290 |
186. |
Mueller,Jörg René |
|
1547 |
1403 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
1959 |
12993328 |
187. |
Wieczorek,Martin |
|
1426 |
1401 |
M |
SK Dessau 93 |
GER |
1983 |
16245580 |
188. |
Zinnecker,Peter |
|
|
1401 |
M |
SV Teutonia Coerde |
GER |
1956 |
16270037 |
189. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1439 |
1393 |
M |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
1963 |
12903957 |
190. |
Langner,Hans-Rainer |
|
1603 |
1388 |
M |
TSV Mariendorf |
GER |
1955 |
24671096 |
191. |
Koerber,Bernhard |
|
1552 |
1387 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1947 |
12958379 |
192. |
Tschirschwitz,Stephan |
|
1530 |
1379 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1966 |
4689682 |
193. |
Fontaine,Constantin |
|
1487 |
1332 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
1981 |
12958425 |
194. |
Kirves,Martin |
|
|
1332 |
M |
BSC Rehberge |
GER |
1975 |
16270010 |
195. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1469 |
1315 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1939 |
24697370 |
196. |
Abraham,Helmut |
|
1461 |
1306 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1953 |
24629022 |
197. |
Jouani,Zakharia |
|
1243 |
1295 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
2009 |
16206746 |
198. |
Torosyan,Bagrat |
|
1309 |
1292 |
M |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
2009 |
16258134 |
199. |
Kossueva,Fatima |
|
1365 |
1289 |
W |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1998 |
12995460 |
200. |
Franke,Lukas |
|
|
1287 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
1994 |
16233514 |
201. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1455 |
1266 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1935 |
24673196 |
202. |
Toth,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1452 |
1253 |
M |
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
1943 |
24643998 |
203. |
Schubert,Vincent |
|
1296 |
1250 |
M |
Borussia Lichtenberg |
GER |
2000 |
16253884 |
204. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1416 |
1223 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
1946 |
12911895 |
205. |
Ruddat,Jarne |
|
1347 |
1220 |
M |
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
2009 |
16254236 |
206. |
Vollmar,Timo |
|
1477 |
1216 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
2005 |
16253582 |
207. |
Morczynski,Ryszard |
|
1284 |
1204 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1955 |
16233760 |
208. |
Eichstädt,Torsten |
|
1361 |
1197 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1966 |
12985716 |
209. |
Ruddat,Mathias |
|
1399 |
1188 |
M |
SV Rüdersdorf |
GER |
1986 |
16254244 |
210. |
Dittrich,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1307 |
1179 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
1944 |
12976024 |
211. |
Motsch,Sebastian |
|
1292 |
1154 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1965 |
12908240 |
212. |
Lange,Christoph |
|
1268 |
1154 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1971 |
16230914 |
213. |
Nguyen,Phuc Nhat |
|
1255 |
1020 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
2005 |
16253590 |
214. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
1090 |
947 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1964 |
24652768 |
215. |
Zoller,Julia |
|
|
854 |
W |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1993 |
16270029 |