Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) |
Star |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
ELO |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Stern,René |
GM |
2493 |
2536 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1972 |
2. |
Poetsch,Hagen |
IM |
2474 |
2498 |
M |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
1991 |
3. |
Abel,Dennes |
IM |
2405 |
2435 |
M |
SK Ricklingen |
GER |
1989 |
4. |
Berger,Steve |
IM |
2390 |
2420 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1981 |
5. |
Malek,Daniel |
FM |
2381 |
2398 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1979 |
6. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
IM |
2374 |
2384 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1989 |
7. |
Kalinitschew,Sergey |
GM |
2350 |
2410 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1956 |
8. |
Muse,Drazen |
IM |
2347 |
2408 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
CRO |
1971 |
9. |
Brüdigam,Martin |
FM |
2335 |
2371 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1987 |
10. |
Dauth,Benjamin |
FM |
2330 |
2360 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
1975 |
11. |
Bazarov,Konstantin |
FM |
2321 |
2321 |
M |
Moscow |
RUS |
1983 |
12. |
Von Herman,Ulf |
IM |
2316 |
2375 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1965 |
13. |
Schild,Christoph |
FM |
2298 |
2375 |
M |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e. |
GER |
1975 |
14. |
Giemsa,Stephan |
FM |
2294 |
2336 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1969 |
15. |
Gullaksen,Eirik |
IM |
2291 |
2345 |
M |
Bergens schakklub |
NOR |
1966 |
16. |
De Marchi,Olivier |
FM |
2283 |
2283 |
M |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
FRA |
1977 |
17. |
Ortmann,David |
FM |
2269 |
2302 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
1983 |
18. |
Lerch,Philipp |
FM |
2228 |
2302 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1997 |
19. |
Rietze,Clemens |
FM |
2214 |
2289 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
1989 |
20. |
Plump,Detlef,Dr. |
|
2168 |
2216 |
M |
Bremer SG von 1877 |
GER |
1959 |
21. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2157 |
2184 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin |
GER |
1980 |
22. |
Lorenz,Sascha |
FM |
2154 |
2222 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1965 |
23. |
Jahnz,Fabian |
FM |
2153 |
2224 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1985 |
24. |
Vogel,Robert |
FM |
2151 |
2218 |
M |
SG Pang-Rosenheim |
GER |
1957 |
25. |
Rohde,Wolfgang |
|
2142 |
2164 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1951 |
26. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2139 |
2241 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
1936 |
27. |
Ferster,Fabian |
CM |
2134 |
2142 |
M |
SK Ottenau |
LIE |
1986 |
28. |
Postler,Reinhard |
FM |
2133 |
2214 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1944 |
29. |
De Sallier,Francois |
|
2131 |
2131 |
M |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
FRA |
1971 |
30. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristian |
|
2112 |
2158 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1977 |
31. |
Mahn,Franko |
|
2109 |
2169 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
1964 |
32. |
Amelang,Thomas |
|
2106 |
2158 |
M |
SK Siemens München |
GER |
1962 |
33. |
Kohler,Thomas |
|
2104 |
2206 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
1964 |
34. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2102 |
2203 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1958 |
35. |
Gallien,Fabian |
CM |
2097 |
2145 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e |
GER |
1982 |
36. |
Roth,Josef |
|
2094 |
2101 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
1960 |
37. |
McGowan,Daniel |
|
2092 |
2120 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
SCO |
1986 |
38. |
Brümmel,Arend |
|
2088 |
2154 |
M |
Stader SV |
GER |
1975 |
39. |
Relea,Nicolas |
|
2085 |
2085 |
M |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
FRA |
1980 |
40. |
Zur,Jan |
|
2084 |
2103 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow |
GER |
1988 |
41. |
Stark,Ingo |
|
2083 |
2121 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1964 |
42. |
Simon,Ralf-Axel |
FM |
2078 |
2113 |
M |
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
1953 |
43. |
Hannebauer,Torsten |
|
2077 |
2166 |
M |
DB Woltersdorf |
GER |
1964 |
44. |
Albert,Jörg |
CM |
2073 |
2201 |
M |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
1970 |
45. |
Kather,Yannick |
|
2073 |
2041 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
1992 |
46. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2065 |
2103 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1990 |
47. |
Heuser,Philip,Dr. |
|
2059 |
2111 |
M |
Münchener SC |
GER |
1975 |
48. |
Nowka,Oliver |
|
2053 |
2071 |
M |
Thales (FV Schach) |
GER |
1964 |
49. |
Miersch,Marco |
|
2051 |
2137 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1973 |
50. |
Hamann,Carsten |
|
2051 |
2116 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1965 |
51. |
Pluska,Alexander |
|
2048 |
2030 |
M |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel |
GER |
1998 |
52. |
Wörz,Markus,Dr. |
|
2043 |
2065 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1970 |
53. |
Osipenko,Pavel |
|
2042 |
2042 |
M |
Oryol |
RUS |
1990 |
54. |
Rodmacq,Clement |
|
2039 |
2039 |
M |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
FRA |
1982 |
55. |
Farnault,Eric |
|
2032 |
2032 |
M |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
FRA |
1970 |
56. |
Donath,Johann |
|
2030 |
2060 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1998 |
57. |
Segerberg,Tomas |
|
2024 |
2073 |
M |
Narva Berlin |
SWE |
1970 |
58. |
Schäfer,Heiko |
|
2023 |
2085 |
M |
Potsdamer SV |
GER |
1963 |
59. |
Guenther,Thomas |
|
2021 |
2081 |
M |
SV Senat (FV Schach) |
GER |
1963 |
60. |
Wirth,Heinz,Dr. |
|
2021 |
|
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
1956 |
61. |
Hoffmann,Andreas |
|
2015 |
|
M |
Thales (FV Schach) |
GER |
1959 |
62. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2011 |
2121 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
63. |
Niechotz,Christopher |
|
2010 |
2120 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1971 |
64. |
Kupfer,Michael,Dr. |
|
2007 |
2065 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1956 |
65. |
Schmidt,Markus |
|
2006 |
2108 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1988 |
66. |
Daverkausen,Bernd |
|
1994 |
2137 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
1962 |
67. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
1993 |
2069 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1955 |
68. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
1984 |
2061 |
M |
Berliner SchGes Eckbauer |
GER |
1941 |
69. |
Richter,Götz |
|
1982 |
2088 |
M |
Klub Kölner SF |
GER |
1960 |
70. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
1981 |
2072 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1952 |
71. |
Sabrowski,Uwe |
|
1976 |
2082 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1961 |
72. |
Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. D |
|
1973 |
2055 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1936 |
73. |
Kapr,Klaus,Dr. |
|
1965 |
2035 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1953 |
74. |
Ouadi,Wahbi |
|
1962 |
1962 |
M |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
FRA |
1977 |
75. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
1955 |
2049 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1947 |
76. |
Kornrumpf,Joachim |
|
1946 |
2046 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1949 |
77. |
Kutschke,Jens |
|
1938 |
1975 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1974 |
78. |
Hörmann,David |
|
1933 |
2055 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
1993 |
79. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
1931 |
1967 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
1962 |
80. |
Steinert,Christian |
|
1913 |
1971 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
1955 |
81. |
Brasoy,Aksel |
|
1904 |
1959 |
M |
Alta sjakklubb |
NOR |
1966 |
82. |
Dreke,Frank |
|
1902 |
2003 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1960 |
83. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
1899 |
1961 |
M |
SK König Tegel |
GER |
2002 |
84. |
Zeller,Elisa |
|
1899 |
1947 |
W |
SF Göppingen |
GER |
1995 |
85. |
Birkholz,Axel,Dr. |
|
1894 |
1895 |
M |
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
1969 |
86. |
Janse,Alexander |
|
1890 |
1881 |
M |
SSV Klim-Op |
NED |
2001 |
87. |
Oginski,Ulrich |
|
1885 |
|
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
1955 |
88. |
Thesing,Ansgar |
|
1881 |
1933 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1972 |
89. |
Becker,Jared |
|
1874 |
1968 |
M |
SC Tarrasch München |
USA |
1979 |
90. |
Schönberger,Kay |
|
1871 |
1918 |
M |
SV Koblenz |
GER |
1980 |
91. |
Keusch,Horst |
|
1871 |
1984 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
1939 |
92. |
Steiner,Wolfram |
|
1870 |
1968 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
93. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1861 |
1942 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
1954 |
94. |
Neubart,Thomas |
|
1860 |
2042 |
M |
Berliner SchGes Eckbauer |
GER |
1956 |
95. |
Lawrenz,Sebastian |
|
1855 |
1910 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
1988 |
96. |
Khorolskyi,Borys |
|
1850 |
1936 |
M |
vereinslos |
UKR |
1948 |
97. |
Scheide,Helmut |
|
1847 |
1959 |
M |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
1937 |
98. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
1846 |
1922 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
1950 |
99. |
Junge,Wolfgang |
|
1842 |
1896 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1950 |
100. |
Andersen,Jorgen Mosbech |
|
1840 |
2007 |
M |
Strömmen sjakklubb |
NOR |
1964 |
101. |
Baier,Reinhard |
|
1834 |
1976 |
M |
Berliner SchGes Eckbauer |
GER |
1962 |
102. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1831 |
1936 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1952 |
103. |
Weber,Sandra |
|
1827 |
1837 |
W |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
GER |
1998 |
104. |
Schubert,Joachim |
|
1826 |
1845 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1952 |
105. |
Adelberger,Georg |
|
1826 |
1926 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1973 |
106. |
Heldt,Ronny |
|
1825 |
1922 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1998 |
107. |
Landt,Stefan |
|
1824 |
1903 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1987 |
108. |
Schleicher,Janek |
|
1822 |
2029 |
M |
SV Bürgel |
GER |
1979 |
109. |
Genot,Frank |
|
1822 |
1822 |
M |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
FRA |
1970 |
110. |
Jacob,Karl |
|
1822 |
1784 |
M |
SF Hettstedt |
GER |
1994 |
111. |
Kreutzmann,Duke |
|
1819 |
1835 |
M |
Düsseldorfer SK |
SUI |
2002 |
112. |
Geldner,Gerrit |
|
1818 |
1777 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
1998 |
113. |
Bonke,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1816 |
1962 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1945 |
114. |
Sidabras,Jonas |
|
1806 |
1819 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
LTU |
1998 |
115. |
Nabel,Matthias |
|
1802 |
|
M |
SV Motor Wildau |
GER |
1964 |
116. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
1798 |
1972 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1946 |
117. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1795 |
1881 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1960 |
118. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1795 |
1949 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
1948 |
119. |
Zenkner,Christian |
|
1783 |
1919 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
1982 |
120. |
Rudolph,Stephanie |
|
1782 |
1910 |
W |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1982 |
121. |
Birkestrand,Odd |
|
1782 |
1789 |
M |
Masfjorden Sjakklubb |
NOR |
1940 |
122. |
Große-Honebrink,Brigitte |
|
1780 |
1887 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1957 |
123. |
Bezy,Cedric |
|
1780 |
1780 |
M |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
FRA |
1994 |
124. |
Getzuhn,Detlef |
|
1780 |
1889 |
M |
SV Senat (FV Schach) |
GER |
1960 |
125. |
Matitschka,Heinz |
|
1779 |
1910 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1952 |
126. |
Mauch,Johannes |
|
1778 |
1795 |
M |
fb Jena |
GER |
1994 |
127. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1776 |
1907 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 |
GER |
1979 |
128. |
Seefeld,Marc |
|
1772 |
1894 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
1985 |
129. |
Kapp,Frank |
|
1765 |
1908 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1957 |
130. |
Rollwitz,Jürgen |
|
1765 |
1950 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
1941 |
131. |
Silies,Martin |
|
1762 |
1880 |
M |
SF St.Johannes Spelle |
GER |
1969 |
132. |
Wimmer,Thomas |
|
1758 |
1904 |
M |
SK Marburg |
GER |
1977 |
133. |
Boeck,Rüdiger |
|
1758 |
1815 |
M |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm |
GER |
1970 |
134. |
Dittrich,Tom |
|
1755 |
1813 |
M |
SG Stadtilm |
GER |
2000 |
135. |
Kautz,Stefan |
|
1752 |
1919 |
M |
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn |
GER |
1964 |
136. |
Bandsom,Olaf |
|
1751 |
1802 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1971 |
137. |
Zesewitz,Martin |
|
1750 |
1873 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1991 |
138. |
Scholta,Danilo |
|
1746 |
1861 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
1958 |
139. |
Bieber,Rainer |
|
1745 |
|
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
1957 |
140. |
Lagunow,Elina |
|
1743 |
1745 |
W |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1997 |
141. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1740 |
1870 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
SUI |
1968 |
142. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1732 |
1821 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
1976 |
143. |
Alvarez,Luis |
|
1723 |
1853 |
M |
Zug um Zug Everswinkel |
GER |
1943 |
144. |
Kohlmeyer,Dagobert |
|
1722 |
1867 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
1946 |
145. |
Glasser,Timon |
|
1720 |
1720 |
M |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
FRA |
1996 |
146. |
Rehmsmeier,Marc |
|
1717 |
1649 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1971 |
147. |
Stiemerling,Andreas |
|
1717 |
1761 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
GER |
1959 |
148. |
Schilly,Hans-Joachim |
|
1714 |
1839 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1950 |
149. |
Stein,Siegfried |
|
1708 |
1713 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte |
GER |
1949 |
150. |
Kretzschmar,Jan |
|
1704 |
1830 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1977 |
151. |
Lischeid,Kilian |
|
1698 |
1652 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
1998 |
152. |
Albinus,Günter,Dr. |
|
1695 |
1887 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
1939 |
153. |
Krüger,Ekkehard |
|
1694 |
1813 |
M |
Narva Berlin |
GER |
1957 |
154. |
Casny,Guenter |
|
1691 |
1838 |
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
1941 |
155. |
Lieder,Günter |
|
1684 |
1849 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1955 |
156. |
Schneider,Eckehard |
|
1683 |
1780 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1955 |
157. |
Feyer,Leon |
|
1678 |
1783 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
1999 |
158. |
Körner,Helmut |
|
1672 |
1864 |
M |
SF Nordost Berlin |
GER |
1946 |
159. |
Olaizola,Miguel |
|
1666 |
1804 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1968 |
160. |
Seitz,Patrick |
|
1665 |
|
M |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
GER |
2000 |
161. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1662 |
1757 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1976 |
162. |
Wolff,Marie Antoinette |
|
1661 |
1643 |
W |
Leegebrucher SF |
GER |
1997 |
163. |
Schmidt,Rico |
|
1660 |
1828 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 |
GER |
1988 |
164. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1658 |
1829 |
M |
SG Eckturm (Berlin) |
GER |
1939 |
165. |
Wallmann,Bodo |
|
1655 |
1834 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1958 |
166. |
Kling,Maximilian |
|
1647 |
1759 |
M |
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
1999 |
167. |
Gunkel,Wolfgang |
|
1647 |
|
M |
SK International Berlin |
GER |
1949 |
168. |
Woinowski,Michael |
|
1645 |
1748 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1978 |
169. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1644 |
1805 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
GER |
1936 |
170. |
Zesewitz,Maik |
|
1644 |
1652 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1998 |
171. |
Strowig,Justin |
|
1638 |
1835 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1994 |
172. |
Radjenovic,Branko |
|
1629 |
1813 |
M |
SK Dragojle Babic (Berlin) |
GER |
1948 |
173. |
Steiner,Dominik |
|
1622 |
|
M |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
GER |
2002 |
174. |
Janse,Sebastaan |
|
1616 |
1725 |
M |
SSV Klim-Op |
NED |
2003 |
175. |
Bullig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1609 |
1772 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1944 |
176. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
1608 |
1631 |
M |
SG BVG Helmholz 55 (FV Schach) |
GER |
1932 |
177. |
Völler,Lothar |
|
1605 |
1789 |
M |
FS Dortmund |
GER |
1941 |
178. |
Weiß,Daniel |
|
1604 |
1741 |
M |
SF Nordost Berlin |
GER |
1984 |
179. |
Bollenbach,Horst |
|
1599 |
1736 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1943 |
180. |
Reck,Jessica |
|
1581 |
1655 |
W |
VfB Hermsdorf |
GER |
1994 |
181. |
Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1581 |
1752 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
GER |
1944 |
182. |
Günther,Boris |
|
1576 |
1626 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1974 |
183. |
Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. |
|
1573 |
1732 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
1932 |
184. |
Schröder,Ralf |
|
1568 |
1672 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1957 |
185. |
Dittrich,Hans-Georg |
|
1566 |
1722 |
M |
SG Stadtilm |
GER |
1967 |
186. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1566 |
1715 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1948 |
187. |
Ollek,Karl-Heinz |
|
1561 |
1726 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1934 |
188. |
Schmidt,Fabian |
|
1560 |
1766 |
M |
Königsjäger Süd-West |
GER |
1996 |
189. |
Matitschka,Johannes |
|
1544 |
1542 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1999 |
190. |
Schröder,Wolfgang |
|
1535 |
1722 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
GER |
1931 |
191. |
Hüls,Maximilian |
|
1527 |
1552 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
2003 |
192. |
Fischer,Maxi |
|
1519 |
1665 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
193. |
Mueller,Jörg René |
|
1513 |
1489 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
1959 |
194. |
Sia,Davin |
|
1511 |
|
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1991 |
195. |
Vural,Argun |
|
1484 |
1567 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1970 |
196. |
Wölfert,Jürgen |
|
1481 |
1776 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
197. |
Schreiber,Wilfried |
|
1481 |
|
M |
SC Rochade (Berlin) |
GER |
1960 |
198. |
Baumgaertner,Andre |
|
1478 |
1783 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1963 |
199. |
Nam,Seung-Zin |
|
1477 |
1608 |
M |
SK Bebenhausen |
GER |
1984 |
200. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1474 |
1633 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1939 |
201. |
Fiedler,Ronald |
|
1466 |
1692 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
1950 |
202. |
Winkler,Johannes |
|
1460 |
1540 |
M |
SF 1903 Berlin |
GER |
1985 |
203. |
Tschirschwitz,Stephan |
|
1447 |
1551 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1966 |
204. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1443 |
1530 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1935 |
205. |
Kostanyan,Hakob |
|
1439 |
1583 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
2004 |
206. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1418 |
1571 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1949 |
207. |
Radloff,Rainer |
|
1417 |
1667 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
208. |
Bernstein,Jeremy |
|
1416 |
1552 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1972 |
209. |
Koerber,Bernhard |
|
1415 |
1603 |
M |
Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1947 |
210. |
Toth,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1412 |
1571 |
M |
SF Zehdenick |
GER |
1943 |
211. |
Hömke,Holger |
|
1404 |
1568 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1963 |
212. |
Sauer,Jakob |
|
1404 |
|
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
2003 |
213. |
Allaart,Jesse |
|
1391 |
1546 |
M |
HMC Den Bosch |
NED |
2003 |
214. |
Wilke,Hans-Peter,Dr. |
|
1388 |
1655 |
M |
Läufer Reinickendorf |
GER |
1930 |
215. |
Bartoszewski-Reiski,Olaf |
|
1383 |
1383 |
M |
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
POL |
2004 |
216. |
Pathasart,Somchay |
|
1375 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1971 |
217. |
Kaufmann,Matthias |
|
1357 |
1541 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1977 |
218. |
Nguyen Duc,Quang Nhat |
|
1314 |
1604 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1995 |
219. |
Stoffel,Patrick |
|
1310 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1982 |
220. |
Wahner,Eberhard,Dr. |
|
1309 |
1350 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
221. |
Schmole-Rostosky,Joachim, |
|
1306 |
1598 |
M |
SF SW Merzhausen |
GER |
1944 |
222. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1304 |
1510 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1942 |
223. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1301 |
1454 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1939 |
224. |
Lange,Johannes Friedrich |
|
1292 |
1506 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
2001 |
225. |
Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang |
|
1263 |
1264 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin |
GER |
2005 |
226. |
Fock,Amina |
|
1233 |
1621 |
W |
SK International Berlin |
GER |
2003 |
227. |
Ziegel,Mandy Marie |
|
1223 |
1582 |
W |
SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) |
GER |
1996 |
228. |
Grothe,Michael |
|
1220 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1953 |
229. |
Fock,Sana |
|
1211 |
1532 |
W |
SK International Berlin |
GER |
2001 |
230. |
Raasch,Hauke |
|
1211 |
|
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2006 |
231. |
Franke,Philipp |
|
1206 |
|
M |
SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) |
GER |
1989 |
232. |
Eichstädt,Torsten |
|
1116 |
1302 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1966 |
233. |
Allaart,Janne |
|
1114 |
1454 |
W |
HMC Den Bosch |
NED |
2005 |
234. |
Straßburg,Robin |
|
1105 |
|
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2003 |
235. |
Scholz,Felix |
|
1100 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1988 |
236. |
Dittrich,Hans-Juergen |
|
1092 |
1401 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1944 |
237. |
Hamm,Oliver |
|
1090 |
1413 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
238. |
Kriuckova,Sonia |
|
1050 |
1256 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin |
GER |
2007 |
239. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
951 |
1152 |
M |
SV Mattnetz Berlin |
GER |
1964 |
240. |
Lieger,Lucas |
|
851 |
|
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2005 |
241. |
Janse, Circe |
|
850 |
|
W |
SSV Klim-Op |
NED |
2004 |
242. |
Semenishchev,Sergej |
|
771 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
2003 |
243. |
Cravet,Alexandra |
|
750 |
|
W |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
2003 |
244. |
Semenishchev,Vladimir |
|
750 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
2006 |