Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdN |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
ELO |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Abraham,Helmut |
|
1266 |
1597 |
* |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
2. |
Acikel,Mert |
|
1726 |
1741 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
3. |
Adelberger,Georg |
|
1760 |
1924 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1973 |
4. |
Albinus,Günter,Dr. |
|
1759 |
1844 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
5. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2056 |
2112 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
6. |
Alcer,Fabian |
|
1856 |
1776 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
7. |
Alten,Silvio |
|
1862 |
1887 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
8. |
Alvarez,Luis |
|
1725 |
1902 |
M |
Schachclub Zug um Zug Everswin |
GER |
1943 |
9. |
Amelang,Thomas |
|
2027 |
2136 |
M |
SK Siemens München |
GER |
1962 |
10. |
Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. D |
|
2000 |
2083 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
11. |
Bailliere,Arne |
|
1743 |
|
M |
Kon. Oostendse SK |
BEL |
1977 |
12. |
Bandsom,Olaf |
|
1717 |
1808 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
13. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
1865 |
1967 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
14. |
Barwich,Andreas |
|
1852 |
1935 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
15. |
Batzaya,Ayush |
|
1891 |
1952 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
MGL |
1959 |
16. |
Bauder,Herbert |
|
1817 |
1932 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1939 |
17. |
Baumgaertner,Andre |
|
1348 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
18. |
Becker,Jared |
|
1969 |
2038 |
M |
SC Tarrasch 45 München |
USA |
1979 |
19. |
Becker,Uwe |
|
1557 |
1808 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
20. |
Bender,Sebastian |
|
1824 |
1921 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1986 |
21. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1769 |
1920 |
* |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1979 |
22. |
Bernasconi,Roberto |
|
|
1931 |
M |
C.S. Scacco Matto Como |
ITA |
1966 |
23. |
Bertram,Johannes |
|
1911 |
1971 |
M |
Europchess |
GER |
1978 |
24. |
Bieg,Pascal |
|
1877 |
1859 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1991 |
25. |
Birkholz,Axel,Dr. |
|
1715 |
1857 |
M |
SV Trossingen |
GER |
1969 |
26. |
Bockrath,Hendrik |
|
1382 |
|
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
27. |
Boeck,Rüdiger |
|
1750 |
1829 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
28. |
Boetzer,Detlef |
FM |
2217 |
2275 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1967 |
29. |
Bollenbach,Horst |
|
1566 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
30. |
Brüdigam,Martin |
FM |
2271 |
2312 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1987 |
31. |
Brüning,Wolfgang |
|
1840 |
1962 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1958 |
32. |
Bui,Bao Anh Le |
|
1102 |
|
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
2006 |
33. |
Burger,Heinrich |
|
2026 |
2120 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
34. |
Casny,Guenter |
|
1690 |
1835 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
35. |
Ciolek,Andreas |
|
1900 |
1888 |
M |
SK Singen |
GER |
1997 |
36. |
Costello,Colin |
|
1931 |
|
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
|
1954 |
37. |
Cusnariov,Nikolai |
|
2060 |
2154 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
MDA |
1963 |
38. |
Cvetanovic,Damjan |
|
1937 |
1937 |
M |
Promocija Novi-Sad |
SRB |
1999 |
39. |
Dathe,Frederick |
|
1474 |
1458 |
M |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
40. |
Deutschbein,Christopher |
|
1827 |
2003 |
M |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
41. |
Dietzel,Uwe,Dr. |
|
1576 |
1708 |
M |
TSV Lichtentanne SAbt |
GER |
1968 |
42. |
Dittrich,Hans-Georg |
|
1634 |
1751 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1967 |
43. |
Dittrich,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1380 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1944 |
44. |
Dittrich,Tom |
|
1494 |
1648 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
2000 |
45. |
Dreke,Frank |
|
1854 |
1990 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
46. |
Duric,Rajko |
|
1502 |
1737 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
47. |
Eichler,Jan-Christoph |
|
1881 |
2012 |
M |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
48. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1706 |
1841 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
49. |
Engesser,Jonas |
|
1877 |
1824 |
M |
SK Engen |
GER |
1997 |
50. |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
|
1755 |
2012 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
51. |
Flick,Antoine |
|
1954 |
1954 |
M |
Philidor Mulhouse |
FRA |
1999 |
52. |
Friedrich,Wiede |
|
2232 |
2253 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1995 |
53. |
Frübing,Thomas |
|
2133 |
2166 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1959 |
54. |
Fuchs,Jörg |
|
1699 |
1862 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
55. |
Gaerths,Ronny |
|
2154 |
2221 |
* |
SG TT/Wiheil |
GER |
1974 |
56. |
Gelman,Josef |
|
1366 |
1570 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
57. |
George,Tom |
|
1858 |
1901 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1990 |
58. |
Georgi,David |
|
1791 |
1696 |
M |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
GER |
1986 |
59. |
Getzuhn,Detlef |
|
1792 |
1903 |
M |
SV Senat |
GER |
1960 |
60. |
Giannino,Domenico |
|
1929 |
1989 |
M |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen |
GER |
1980 |
61. |
Giemsa,Stephan |
FM |
2266 |
2312 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
62. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1351 |
1529 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
63. |
Godoj,Veit |
|
2023 |
2045 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
64. |
Graf,Anton,Dr. |
|
1830 |
|
M |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
1958 |
65. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1870 |
1957 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
SUI |
1968 |
66. |
Gruener,Reinhard |
|
1753 |
2016 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1950 |
67. |
Guenther,Thomas |
|
2014 |
2088 |
M |
SV Senat |
GER |
1963 |
68. |
Guzzetti,Luigi Enrico |
|
|
1873 |
M |
C.S. Scacco Matto Como |
ITA |
1957 |
69. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2063 |
2115 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
70. |
Halli,Gerhard |
|
1772 |
1938 |
M |
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
71. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
2024 |
2011 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
72. |
Hermannsdörfer,Frank |
|
2115 |
2228 |
M |
SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
GER |
1965 |
73. |
Herrmann,Eberhard |
|
1712 |
1861 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
74. |
Hertwig,Christopher |
|
2003 |
2052 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1987 |
75. |
Hess,Max |
|
1966 |
2013 |
M |
Post-SV Memmingen e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
76. |
Heuser,Philip,Dr. |
|
2061 |
2123 |
M |
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim |
GER |
1975 |
77. |
Höckendorf,Hartmut |
|
2122 |
2194 |
M |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
78. |
Hörmann,David |
|
1780 |
1907 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
79. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1956 |
2005 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
80. |
Jancke,Manfred |
|
1755 |
|
* |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
81. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1693 |
1771 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
82. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1324 |
1480 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
83. |
Junge,Wolfgang |
|
1814 |
1819 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
84. |
Kalinitschew,Sergey |
GM |
2383 |
2442 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
85. |
Kammler,Hans-Joachim |
|
1248 |
1487 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1934 |
86. |
Kapp,Frank |
|
1858 |
1908 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1957 |
87. |
Kapr,Klaus,Dr. |
|
1990 |
2069 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
88. |
Kasper,Peter |
|
1572 |
1787 |
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1954 |
89. |
Kather,Yannick |
|
1913 |
1943 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1992 |
90. |
Kay,Jonathan |
|
1928 |
1953 |
M |
Athenaeum Chess Club London |
ENG |
1975 |
91. |
Keusch,Horst |
|
1920 |
2021 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
92. |
Khorolskyi,Borys |
|
2100 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
UKR |
1948 |
93. |
Knauer,Frank |
|
1783 |
1846 |
M |
FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt |
GER |
1965 |
94. |
Koerber,Bernhard |
|
1611 |
|
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1947 |
95. |
Körner,Helmut |
|
1746 |
1910 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1946 |
96. |
Kohler,Thomas |
|
2190 |
2263 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
97. |
Kohlmeyer,Dagobert |
|
1705 |
1892 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
98. |
Kollberg,Lothar |
|
2038 |
2214 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
99. |
Korb,Viktor |
|
1583 |
1691 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1953 |
100. |
Korell,Klaus-Peter |
|
1762 |
1960 |
M |
SG TT/Wiheil |
GER |
1951 |
101. |
Kornrumpf,Joachim |
|
1996 |
2084 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1949 |
102. |
Krajewski,Wolfgang |
|
1943 |
2073 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1957 |
103. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1530 |
1718 |
* |
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
104. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2086 |
2101 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1980 |
105. |
Kropman,Alexei |
|
2091 |
2085 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
106. |
Krüger,Ekkehard |
|
1759 |
1806 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1957 |
107. |
Kuckel,Andreas |
|
1808 |
1937 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
108. |
Kühnemund,Lutz,Dr. |
|
1883 |
2044 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
109. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1624 |
1814 |
M |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
110. |
Kupfer,Michael,Dr. |
|
1931 |
2018 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
111. |
Kurbel,Horst-Peter |
|
1671 |
1845 |
M |
FC Bayern München e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
112. |
Kutschke,Jens |
|
1891 |
|
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1974 |
113. |
Landt,Stefan |
|
1759 |
1929 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1987 |
114. |
Lange,Cecilia |
|
1143 |
|
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
2000 |
115. |
Lassan,Christian |
|
2030 |
2102 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1987 |
116. |
Laurin,Dirk |
|
1427 |
1647 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
117. |
Lehmann,Tornalf |
|
1422 |
1680 |
M |
SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
118. |
Lerch,Philipp |
|
2153 |
2152 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
119. |
Lieder,Günter |
|
1743 |
1884 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1955 |
120. |
Linden,Raimund |
|
1541 |
1740 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
121. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
947 |
1245 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
122. |
Lohse,Steffen |
|
1695 |
1897 |
M |
SV Osram |
GER |
1952 |
123. |
Lorenz,Sascha |
FM |
2222 |
2283 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
124. |
Lübke,Thomas |
|
1701 |
1964 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1958 |
125. |
Mahn,Franko |
|
2067 |
2172 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
126. |
Martin,Julian |
|
1931 |
1888 |
M |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
2001 |
127. |
Matitschka,Heinz |
|
1730 |
1774 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
128. |
Mc Aleenan,Charles |
|
1792 |
1782 |
M |
Athenaeum Chess Club London |
SCO |
1956 |
129. |
McGowan,Daniel |
|
2108 |
2116 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
SCO |
1986 |
130. |
Meister,Jakob |
GM |
2499 |
2517 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
131. |
Merz,Rüdiger,Dr. |
|
1910 |
1900 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
132. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
1483 |
1622 |
M |
SG BVG Helmholtz 55 |
GER |
1932 |
133. |
Millward,Kevin P |
|
2016 |
1920 |
M |
Athenaeum Chess Club London |
ENG |
1973 |
134. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1511 |
1649 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
135. |
Möller,Dustin |
|
1832 |
1793 |
M |
Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
GER |
1993 |
136. |
Mohrmann,Ralf |
|
2077 |
1996 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1973 |
137. |
Moritz,Aron |
|
2218 |
2193 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
138. |
Mueller,Johannes |
|
1727 |
1835 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
139. |
Napoli,Ferdinando |
|
|
1732 |
M |
C.S. Scacco Matto Como |
ITA |
1957 |
140. |
Nguyen,Phuong Thuy Anh |
|
1436 |
|
W |
Schachunion Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
141. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2145 |
2208 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
142. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2013 |
2076 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
143. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1437 |
1587 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
144. |
Penner,Markus |
|
2007 |
2026 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
145. |
Peschke,Uwe |
|
1963 |
2046 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
146. |
Petersen,Soren Boeck |
|
2232 |
2247 |
M |
Damhus Skakklub |
DEN |
1971 |
147. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
|
1289 |
1508 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
148. |
Poeltelt,Helmut,Dr |
|
1540 |
1733 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
149. |
Poseck,Steffen |
|
1966 |
2044 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1974 |
150. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1627 |
1803 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
151. |
Pronobis,Wiktor |
|
1892 |
|
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1985 |
152. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2019 |
2106 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1947 |
153. |
Rabiega,Robert |
GM |
2463 |
2506 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
154. |
Radovanovic,Jovica |
FM |
2311 |
2341 |
M |
vereinslos |
SRB |
1969 |
155. |
Räcke,Norbert |
|
1846 |
|
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1973 |
156. |
Rauhut,Frank,Dr. |
|
1880 |
1993 |
M |
SV Jenapharm Jena |
GER |
1957 |
157. |
Rehberg,Raphael |
|
2108 |
2151 |
M |
SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schac |
GER |
1989 |
158. |
Reiche,Andreas |
|
1857 |
1940 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
159. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2192 |
2279 |
M |
Schachclub Oberkrämer |
GER |
1936 |
160. |
Revinelli,Sergio |
|
|
1829 |
M |
C.S. Veduggio |
ITA |
1960 |
161. |
Richter,Götz |
|
1901 |
2003 |
M |
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
162. |
Rietze,Clemens |
FM |
2215 |
2273 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1989 |
163. |
Ritter,Uwe |
|
1792 |
1991 |
M |
Reideburger SV 90 Halle |
GER |
1962 |
164. |
Rohde,Wolfgang |
|
2148 |
2171 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
165. |
Rose,Luis Stratos |
|
1410 |
|
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
166. |
Ross,Chris N |
|
2194 |
2240 |
M |
Schachgemeinschaft Niederkasse |
ENG |
1978 |
167. |
Roth,Joachim |
|
1770 |
1923 |
M |
SG Bund |
GER |
1952 |
168. |
Sabrowski,Uwe |
|
1990 |
2114 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
169. |
Salz,Matthias |
|
1787 |
1698 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
170. |
Sappok,Marius |
|
1837 |
1971 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
171. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
|
2095 |
2021 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
172. |
Schabe,Felix |
|
1840 |
1746 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
173. |
Schäfer,Heiko |
|
1974 |
2020 |
M |
Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
174. |
Schildt,Rene |
|
2019 |
2053 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1977 |
175. |
Schleich,Theodor,Dr. |
|
1995 |
2051 |
M |
SK Siemens München |
GER |
1947 |
176. |
Schlittermann,Wolfgang |
|
1728 |
1769 |
M |
SV Osram e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
177. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1775 |
1882 |
* |
Umweltbundesamt |
GER |
1960 |
178. |
Schmidek,Emil |
|
1903 |
1931 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
179. |
Schmidek,Johann |
|
1424 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1958 |
180. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1915 |
2024 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
181. |
Schmidt,Markus |
|
1978 |
2061 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1988 |
182. |
Schmidt,Martin |
|
2061 |
2061 |
M |
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 19 |
GER |
1987 |
183. |
Schmitt,Jens-Ole |
|
1637 |
1676 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1985 |
184. |
Schmole-Rostosky,Joachim, |
|
1245 |
|
M |
SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen |
GER |
1944 |
185. |
Schneider,Christian |
|
2186 |
2221 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1988 |
186. |
Schönberger,Kay |
|
1734 |
1891 |
M |
SV Koblenz 03/25 |
GER |
1980 |
187. |
Schönemann,Manfred |
|
1671 |
1783 |
M |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
188. |
Scholta,Danilo |
|
1584 |
|
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
189. |
Schrade,Ulrich |
|
1528 |
|
M |
SV Trossingen |
GER |
1960 |
190. |
Schräpel,Manfred |
|
1734 |
1903 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1947 |
191. |
Schrodt,Horst |
|
1691 |
1753 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
192. |
Schröter,Maik |
|
1728 |
1856 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1992 |
193. |
Schubert,Joachim |
|
1812 |
1814 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
194. |
Schüler,Wolfgang |
|
1735 |
1880 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
195. |
Schweitzer,Paul |
|
1565 |
1724 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
196. |
Sechting,Martin |
|
2051 |
2054 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
197. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
1958 |
2112 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
198. |
Sidabras,Ignas |
|
1731 |
1690 |
* |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
LTU |
1998 |
199. |
Sidabras,Jonas |
|
1694 |
1687 |
* |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
LTU |
1998 |
200. |
Sieglen,Joachim,Dr. |
FM |
2230 |
2270 |
M |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
GER |
1961 |
201. |
Simon,Ralf-Axel |
FM |
2163 |
2194 |
M |
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
1953 |
202. |
Stark,Ingo |
|
2062 |
2134 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
203. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1284 |
1529 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
204. |
Starke,Jens |
|
800 |
|
* |
vereinslos |
GER |
1960 |
205. |
Steiner,Wolfram |
|
1981 |
1978 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1964 |
206. |
Stemmler,Frank |
|
1377 |
|
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1961 |
207. |
Stern,Rene |
IM |
2457 |
2504 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
208. |
Stiemerling,Karl-Heinz |
|
1294 |
1609 |
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1930 |
209. |
Stiemerling,Wilfried,Dr. |
|
2067 |
2158 |
M |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
210. |
Strehlow,Horst |
|
1794 |
2026 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1931 |
211. |
Strobel,Norbert |
|
1994 |
2048 |
M |
SV Koblenz 03/25 |
|
1963 |
212. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1505 |
1713 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
213. |
Thorarinsson,Pall A |
|
2237 |
2222 |
M |
Athenaeum Chess Club London |
ISL |
1976 |
214. |
Toth,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1422 |
1641 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V |
GER |
1943 |
215. |
Tschirschwitz,Stephan |
|
1486 |
1570 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1966 |
216. |
Vogel,Robert |
FM |
2209 |
2256 |
M |
SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. |
GER |
1957 |
217. |
Von Herman,Ulf |
IM |
2323 |
2392 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
218. |
Weishäutel,Moritz |
|
1639 |
1680 |
M |
SV Empor Erfurt |
GER |
2004 |
219. |
Weiß,Daniel |
|
1638 |
1758 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1984 |
220. |
Werner,Justus |
|
1781 |
1737 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1997 |
221. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
1726 |
1725 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
222. |
Willich,Manfred |
|
1829 |
1981 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1956 |
223. |
Winkler,Johannes |
|
1478 |
1560 |
* |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1985 |
224. |
Witte,Ronald |
|
1961 |
2040 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1962 |
225. |
Wolff,Marie Antoinette |
|
1239 |
|
W |
Leegebrucher Schachfreunde |
GER |
1997 |
226. |
Zenkner,Christian |
|
1774 |
1909 |
M |
SV Bad Bentheim |
GER |
1982 |
227. |
Zesewitz,Maik |
|
1618 |
1579 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1998 |
228. |
Zesewitz,Martin |
|
1657 |
1863 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1991 |
229. |
Ziegel,Mandy Marie |
|
1290 |
1548 |
W |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
230. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1753 |
1839 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
231. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
1967 |
2024 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
232. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|