Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
ELO |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
191. |
Acikel,Mert |
|
1436 |
1791 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
133. |
Albinus,Günter,Dr. |
|
1767 |
1819 |
M |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
57. |
Albrecht,Rainer |
|
2016 |
2110 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
56. |
Amelang,Thomas |
|
2027 |
2140 |
M |
SK Siemens München |
GER |
1962 |
132. |
Baatz,Karl-Heinz |
|
1768 |
1807 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1952 |
65. |
Badestein,Hartmut,Prof. |
|
1985 |
2099 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
117. |
Bandlow,Matthias |
|
1838 |
1971 |
M |
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 19 |
GER |
1980 |
128. |
Bandlow,Reinhard |
|
1784 |
1983 |
M |
SV Bau-Union e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
161. |
Bandsom,Olaf |
|
1688 |
1800 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
108. |
Baranowsky,Peter |
|
1859 |
1963 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
110. |
Barisch,Florian |
|
1858 |
1979 |
* |
SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim |
GER |
1979 |
79. |
Barwich,Alfred |
|
1957 |
2011 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1933 |
114. |
Barwich,Andreas |
|
1845 |
1945 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
176. |
Bastian,Reinhard |
|
1620 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1962 |
90. |
Baumert,Christian |
|
1921 |
2158 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1968 |
182. |
Becker,Uwe |
|
1573 |
1817 |
M |
SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
197. |
Bensch,Wolfgang |
|
1428 |
1665 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
136. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1764 |
1946 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1979 |
37. |
Berndt,Matthias |
|
2110 |
2142 |
M |
SC Fulda |
GER |
1962 |
130. |
Birkholz,Axel |
|
1774 |
1882 |
M |
SV Trossingen |
GER |
1969 |
162. |
Boeck,Rüdiger |
|
1674 |
1845 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
17. |
Boetzer,Detlef |
FM |
2224 |
2277 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1967 |
141. |
Bollenbach,Horst |
|
1742 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
77. |
Breitwieser,Jasmin |
|
1961 |
1938 |
W |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
1991 |
10. |
Bruchmann,Stephan |
FM |
2270 |
2315 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1973 |
12. |
Brüdigam,Martin |
FM |
2261 |
2292 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1987 |
53. |
Burger,Heinrich |
|
2036 |
2138 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
151. |
Casny,Guenter |
|
1708 |
1860 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
11. |
Colpe,Malte |
|
2264 |
2290 |
M |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV |
GER |
1992 |
74. |
Costello,Colin |
|
1970 |
1956 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
ENG |
1954 |
13. |
Dauth,Benjamin |
FM |
2257 |
2322 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1975 |
115. |
Deutschbein,Christopher |
|
1841 |
2049 |
M |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
38. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristian |
|
2090 |
2165 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1977 |
169. |
Dittrich,Hans-Georg |
|
1643 |
1748 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1967 |
199. |
Dittrich,Tom |
|
1415 |
1627 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
2000 |
97. |
Dreke,Frank |
|
1899 |
2025 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
188. |
Duric,Rajko |
|
1519 |
1771 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
80. |
Eichler,Jan-Christoph |
|
1941 |
2095 |
M |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
52. |
Elsing,Jan |
|
2038 |
2124 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
158. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1696 |
1847 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
171. |
Engers,Felix |
|
1639 |
1767 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
164. |
Fischer,Anke |
|
1663 |
1828 |
W |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1970 |
78. |
Fischer,Daniel,Prof. Dr |
|
1960 |
2114 |
M |
SK Oberkirch |
GER |
1965 |
86. |
Fischöder,Heiko |
|
1934 |
1970 |
M |
Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne |
GER |
1958 |
212. |
Fontaine,Constantin |
|
1343 |
|
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1981 |
4. |
Franco Alonso,Alejandro |
IM |
2456 |
2477 |
M |
Gros Xake Teldea |
ESP |
1982 |
163. |
Geißler,Felix |
|
1666 |
1766 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1991 |
215. |
Geist,Wolfgang |
|
1306 |
|
M |
SSV 90 Artern |
GER |
1946 |
35. |
Gelemerov,Yane |
|
2115 |
2033 |
M |
Pernik |
BUL |
1949 |
105. |
George,Tom |
|
1871 |
1883 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1990 |
127. |
Getzuhn,Detlef |
|
1790 |
1904 |
M |
SV Senat e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
23. |
Giemsa,Stephan |
FM |
2199 |
2261 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
15. |
Glantz,Robert |
|
2240 |
2282 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
210. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
1351 |
1528 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
58. |
Gräfe,Charly |
|
2015 |
1950 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1990 |
126. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1792 |
1933 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
SUI |
1968 |
217. |
Grothe,Michael |
|
1260 |
|
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
226. |
Grozea,Filip |
|
822 |
|
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
2003 |
213. |
Güldenpfennig,Gavin |
|
1342 |
1544 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1991 |
194. |
Günther,Boris |
|
1433 |
|
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1974 |
71. |
Guenther,Thomas |
|
1977 |
2085 |
M |
SV Senat e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
64. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
1986 |
2065 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
83. |
Hansen,Rene Rauer |
|
1938 |
2047 |
M |
Laeseforeningens Skakklub |
DEN |
1965 |
96. |
Harringer,Manfred |
|
1900 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1948 |
82. |
Heerde,Thomas |
|
1939 |
1969 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
184. |
Heinrich,Wesko |
|
1555 |
|
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1986 |
32. |
Hermannsdörfer,Frank |
|
2136 |
2242 |
M |
SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
GER |
1965 |
159. |
Herrmann,Eberhard |
|
1690 |
1859 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
73. |
Herrmann,Markus |
|
1972 |
2048 |
M |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1976 |
177. |
Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,D |
|
1604 |
1793 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1932 |
40. |
Heuser,Philip,Dr. |
|
2078 |
2147 |
M |
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim |
GER |
1975 |
223. |
Heyne,Klaus |
|
1128 |
1464 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1930 |
36. |
Höckendorf,Hartmut |
|
2115 |
2185 |
M |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
88. |
Hohn,August |
|
1932 |
2004 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
222. |
Hubbe,Bernd |
|
1180 |
1409 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1957 |
137. |
Hübner,Alan-Ari |
|
1761 |
1728 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
120. |
Jachym,Adam |
|
1816 |
1881 |
M |
Spolem Opole |
POL |
1995 |
174. |
Jachym,Christoph |
|
1629 |
|
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
92. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1903 |
2002 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
29. |
Jahnz,Fabian |
|
2161 |
2215 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1985 |
47. |
Jeremic,Dusan |
|
2056 |
2210 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
166. |
Jeremic,Nemanja |
|
1649 |
|
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
211. |
Jiranek,Benno |
|
1347 |
1442 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
119. |
Junge,Wolfgang |
|
1821 |
1799 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
6. |
Kalinitschew,Sergey |
GM |
2419 |
2458 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
142. |
Kapp,Frank |
|
1741 |
1887 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1957 |
24. |
Kapp,Martin |
|
2193 |
2215 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1984 |
49. |
Kapr,Klaus,Dr. |
|
2043 |
2095 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
180. |
Kasper,Peter |
|
1584 |
1822 |
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1954 |
104. |
Keusch,Horst |
|
1876 |
2003 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
122. |
Knopf,Roland |
|
1814 |
1886 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
195. |
Köhler,Hans-Christian |
|
1431 |
|
M |
Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennew |
GER |
1965 |
99. |
König,Frank |
|
1897 |
1949 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1957 |
170. |
Koerber,Bernhard |
|
1643 |
|
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
125. |
Körner,Helmut |
|
1792 |
1936 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1946 |
27. |
Kohler,Thomas |
|
2167 |
2249 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
143. |
Kohlmeyer,Dagobert |
|
1730 |
1895 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
59. |
Kollars,Dmitrij |
|
2009 |
1996 |
M |
Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
GER |
1999 |
186. |
Kollars,Michael |
|
1525 |
1649 |
M |
Delmenhorster SK V 1931 |
GER |
1952 |
70. |
Konrad,Erhard,Prof. Dr. |
|
1978 |
1956 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1940 |
190. |
Korb,Viktor |
|
1498 |
1629 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1953 |
51. |
Kornrumpf,Joachim |
|
2038 |
2073 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1949 |
196. |
Kramer,Ralf |
|
1429 |
1633 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
173. |
Kranch,Klaus |
|
1629 |
1770 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
179. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
1588 |
1752 |
M |
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
50. |
Krefenstein,Sergej |
|
2041 |
2062 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1980 |
145. |
Kretzschmar,Jan |
|
1717 |
1839 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1977 |
205. |
Kühnert,Hanno |
|
1390 |
1666 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
85. |
Kupfer,Michael,Dr. |
|
1935 |
2021 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
160. |
Kurbel,Horst-Peter |
|
1690 |
1865 |
M |
FC Bayern München e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
20. |
Kurz,Christian |
|
2209 |
2200 |
M |
SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. |
GER |
1988 |
84. |
Kutzner,Stephen |
|
1936 |
2036 |
M |
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. |
GER |
1979 |
181. |
Lämmel,Claus-Peter |
|
1580 |
|
M |
SV Cranzahl 1962 |
GER |
1969 |
102. |
Lämmel,Sebastian |
|
1888 |
|
M |
SV Cranzahl 1962 |
GER |
1991 |
129. |
Lang,Martin |
|
1776 |
1909 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
111. |
Langner,Tobias |
|
1854 |
1948 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1983 |
16. |
Lauridsen,Jesper Morch |
FM |
2236 |
2249 |
M |
Sydostfyn |
DEN |
1973 |
203. |
Laurin,Dirk |
|
1397 |
1665 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
153. |
Lieder,Günter |
|
1703 |
1862 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1955 |
224. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
987 |
1259 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
149. |
Lohse,Steffen |
|
1713 |
1928 |
M |
SV Osram e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
26. |
Lorenz,Sascha |
FM |
2182 |
2258 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
154. |
Lübke,Thomas |
|
1703 |
1990 |
M |
FVS ASP Hoyerswerda |
GER |
1958 |
198. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1424 |
1644 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
68. |
Mai,Andreas |
|
1983 |
1990 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
39. |
Major,Vitalij |
|
2078 |
2147 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
9. |
Martin Alvarez,Inigo |
FM |
2295 |
2292 |
M |
Euskadi |
ESP |
1989 |
44. |
Marxen,Peter,Dr. |
|
2066 |
2140 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1947 |
106. |
Matitschka,Heinz |
|
1870 |
|
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
112. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1852 |
1975 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
209. |
Meinicke,Kurt |
|
1361 |
1547 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
5. |
Meister,Jakob |
GM |
2420 |
2479 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
60. |
Meyer,Ulrich |
|
2008 |
2069 |
M |
Schachclub Sendenhorst e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
147. |
Meyer,Willfried |
|
1715 |
1807 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
187. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
1520 |
1626 |
M |
SG BVG Helmholtz 55 |
GER |
1932 |
193. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1433 |
1686 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
146. |
Möller,Dustin |
|
1716 |
1838 |
M |
Eckernförder SC von 1921 |
GER |
1993 |
66. |
Montolio Benedicto,Cesa |
|
1985 |
1956 |
M |
Madrid |
ESP |
1961 |
69. |
Mühlhan,Klaus |
|
1981 |
2042 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
155. |
Müller,Johannes |
|
1701 |
1896 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
134. |
Müller,Thomas |
|
1767 |
|
M |
SV Schewe Torm/Derendorf 1928/ |
GER |
1969 |
98. |
Muskewitz,Bernd |
|
1899 |
1992 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
45. |
Neumann,Thomas |
|
2063 |
2130 |
M |
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 19 |
GER |
1979 |
30. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2150 |
2208 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
43. |
Nötzel,Felix |
|
2069 |
2107 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
113. |
Olivares,Eduardo |
|
1849 |
|
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
202. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1405 |
1615 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
7. |
Paulsen,Dirk |
FM |
2330 |
2374 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1959 |
75. |
Penner,Markus |
|
1965 |
1998 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
76. |
Peschke,Uwe |
|
1964 |
2054 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
14. |
Petersen,Soren Boeck |
|
2255 |
2279 |
M |
Damhus Skakklub |
DEN |
1971 |
221. |
Pilgrim,Wilfried |
|
1186 |
1486 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
178. |
Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1595 |
1732 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
72. |
Poseck,Steffen |
|
1976 |
2076 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1974 |
152. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1707 |
1800 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
55. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2032 |
2121 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1947 |
3. |
Rabiega,Robert |
GM |
2468 |
2505 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
144. |
Radjenovic,Branko |
|
1721 |
1845 |
M |
SK Dragojle Babic |
GER |
1948 |
118. |
Räcke,Norbert |
|
1835 |
|
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
|
1973 |
157. |
Rauscher,Joachim |
|
1697 |
1866 |
M |
SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm |
GER |
1948 |
139. |
Rehder,Frank |
|
1750 |
1879 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
109. |
Reiche,Andreas |
|
1859 |
1935 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
101. |
Reiche,Henry |
|
1894 |
2004 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
31. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2140 |
2283 |
M |
Schachclub Oberkrämer |
GER |
1936 |
183. |
Reichert,Lutz |
|
1566 |
1733 |
M |
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
185. |
Remboldt,Viktor |
|
1532 |
1802 |
M |
Bille SC von 1924 e.V. |
GER |
1992 |
89. |
Richter,Götz |
|
1926 |
2019 |
M |
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
21. |
Rietze,Clemens |
FM |
2203 |
2280 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1989 |
34. |
Rohde,Wolfgang |
|
2125 |
2185 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
54. |
Rührmund,Daniel |
|
2035 |
2024 |
M |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1996 |
67. |
Sabrowski,Uwe |
|
1983 |
2114 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
124. |
Sappok,Marius |
|
1802 |
1977 |
M |
SC Pirmasens 1912 |
|
1990 |
123. |
Sauermann,Andreas |
|
1807 |
1933 |
M |
Schachclub Nira Berlin |
GER |
1957 |
41. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
|
2075 |
1952 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
94. |
Scheide,Helmut |
|
1903 |
1998 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
GER |
1937 |
135. |
Schindler,Rudolf,Dr. |
|
1767 |
|
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1941 |
150. |
Schlittermann,Wolfgang |
|
1709 |
1755 |
M |
SV Osram e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
140. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1743 |
1858 |
M |
Umweltbundesamt |
GER |
1960 |
95. |
Schmidek,Emil |
|
1903 |
1836 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2001 |
87. |
Schmidt,Jürgen |
|
1933 |
2055 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
91. |
Schmidt,Markus |
|
1916 |
2051 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1988 |
22. |
Schneider,Christian |
|
2202 |
2234 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1988 |
168. |
Schneider,Eckehard |
|
1646 |
1795 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
138. |
Schönberger,Kay |
|
1756 |
1899 |
M |
SV Koblenz 03/25 |
GER |
1980 |
167. |
Schönemann,Manfred |
|
1647 |
1788 |
M |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
192. |
Schreiber,Ben-Luca |
|
1434 |
1677 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1998 |
156. |
Schrodt,Horst |
|
1699 |
1730 |
M |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
219. |
Schröder,Gert |
|
1234 |
1391 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
131. |
Schubert,Joachim |
|
1770 |
1771 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
61. |
Schulz,Hartmut |
|
1996 |
2081 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
218. |
Schulz,Martin |
|
1243 |
1648 |
M |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach |
GER |
1938 |
28. |
Schulz,Michael |
FM |
2164 |
2239 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
107. |
Schwedek,Tony |
|
1866 |
1862 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
18. |
Siebarth,Raiko |
|
2220 |
2240 |
M |
SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm |
GER |
1989 |
25. |
Sieglen,Joachim |
FM |
2188 |
2281 |
M |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
GER |
1961 |
33. |
Simon,Ralf-Axel |
FM |
2127 |
2153 |
M |
TSG Neuruppin |
GER |
1953 |
175. |
Soliva Ruiz,Ramon |
|
1625 |
1620 |
M |
Valencia |
ESP |
1971 |
216. |
Stark,Steven |
|
1298 |
1569 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
1. |
Stern,Rene |
IM |
2524 |
2529 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
214. |
Stiemerling,Karl-Heinz |
|
1340 |
1650 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1930 |
201. |
Stiewe,Frank |
|
1408 |
1679 |
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1960 |
100. |
Strehlow,Horst |
|
1897 |
2074 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1931 |
62. |
Tahiri,Daut |
|
1995 |
2114 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
2. |
Teske,Henrik |
GM |
2469 |
2537 |
M |
SC 1950 Remagen |
GER |
1968 |
189. |
Theilig,Reinhard,Dr. |
|
1517 |
1722 |
M |
VfB Hermsdorf e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
93. |
Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. |
|
1903 |
1963 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1937 |
208. |
Toth,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1361 |
1638 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V |
GER |
1943 |
207. |
Tschirschwitz,Stephan |
|
1373 |
1557 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1966 |
206. |
Urbaniak,Andreas |
|
1387 |
1708 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
19. |
Vogel,Robert |
FM |
2215 |
2258 |
M |
SGem Pang/Rosenheim |
GER |
1957 |
220. |
Vural,Argun |
|
1232 |
|
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
116. |
Walter,Günter |
|
1839 |
1983 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
165. |
Wege,Hermann |
|
1662 |
1912 |
M |
Schachclub Rathenow e.V. |
GER |
1940 |
48. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
FM |
2044 |
2140 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
8. |
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich |
FM |
2323 |
2357 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1974 |
172. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
1638 |
1584 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
200. |
Winz,Michael |
|
1408 |
1663 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
63. |
Wirth,Heinz,Dr. |
|
1988 |
|
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
81. |
Witte,Ronald |
|
1939 |
2034 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1962 |
103. |
Yuan,Yizheng |
|
1879 |
1895 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1992 |
204. |
Zelanti,Markus |
|
1394 |
1487 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1971 |
148. |
Zesewitz,Martin |
|
1714 |
1870 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1991 |
225. |
Ziegel,Mandy Marie |
|
853 |
|
W |
Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
121. |
Ziems,Michael |
|
1814 |
1836 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
42. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2069 |
2077 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
46. |
Zur,Jan |
|
2058 |
2001 |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1988 |
227. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|