Einzelergebnisse Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18
Brett Name DWZ 1.R 2.R 3.R 4.R 5.R 6.R 7.R 8.R 9.R gesamt %
  1 Karstens 2282                   0,0 / 0  
  2 Sawatzki 2142 1 0,5               1,5 / 2 75%
1. 3 Elsing 2052 0 0               0,0 / 2  
 Mann- 4 Eisenträger 2095 1 0               1,0 / 2 50%
schaft 5 Meyer-Dunker 1990 0 0               0,0 / 2  
  6 Baumbach 2110 1 1               2,0 / 2 100%
  7 Brameyer 2114 0 0,5               0,5 / 2 25%
  8 Mai 1969 0 0,5               0,5 / 2 25%
  9 Schulz 2063 1 0,5               1,5 / 2 75%
  1 Rohde 1997 0 0               0,0 / 2  
2. 2 Heimbrodt 2062 0 0,5               0,5 / 2 25%
Mann- 3 Rennoch 2037 0,5 0,5               1,0 / 2 50%
schaft 4 Kapr 1936 1 (+)               1,0 / 1 100%
  5 Sabrowski 1992 0 0,5               0,5 / 2 25%
  6 Krug 1989 0,5 0,5               1,0 / 2 50%
  7 Billing 1912 0,5 0               0,5 / 2 25%
  8 Badestein 1858 0 0,5               0,5 / 2 25%
  9 Kühnemund 1869                   0,0 / 0  
  1 Schubert 1866 0 0               0,0 / 2  
3. 2 Weiss 1842 1 1               2,0 / 2 100%
 Mann- 3 Lüdtge 1832   0,5               0,5 / 1 50%
schaft 4 Kuzaj 1814 0 0               0,0 / 2  
  5 Junge 1753 0 0,5               0,5 / 2 25%
  6 Lutter 1707                   0,0 / 0  
  7 Brauer 1766                   0,0 / 0  
  8 Schmidt 1699 0 0               0,0 / 2  
  9 Petry 1695 0 1               1,0 / 2 50%
  10 Bandsom 1699 0                 0,0 / 1  
  11 Nguyen Duc 1488 0 0,5               0,5 / 2 25%
  1 Bade 1947                   0,0 / 0  
  2 Krüger 1610 0 1               1,0 / 2 50%
4. 3 Bollenbach 1598 0 1               1,0 / 2 50%
Mann- 4 Ollek 1615 0 1               1,0 / 2 50%
schaft 5 Regel 1436 (+) 0,5               0,5 / 1 50%
  6 Düsekow 1457 0 0,5               0,5 / 2 25%
  7 Kossueva F. 1111 0                 0,0 / 1  
  8 Mankel 1097 0 1               1,0 / 2 50%
  9 Kossueva A. 1129 0                 0,0 / 1  
  1 Schwager T. 1592                   0,0 / 0  
  2 Baumgärtner 1504                   0,0 / 0  
  3 Eichstädt 1173   1               1,0 / 1 100%
  4 Chapiro 847                   0,0 / 0  
  5 Schwager L. 815                   0,0 / 0  
  6 Greiser                     0,0 / 0  
5. 7 Kraak                     0,0 / 0  
Mann- 8 Lakeberg                     0,0 / 0  
schaft 9 Cravet                     0,0 / 0  
  10 Keysers                     0,0 / 0  
  11 Tempel 736                   0,0 / 0  
  12 Murat     1               1,0 / 1 100%
  11                       0,0 / 0  
  12                       0,0 / 0  
  13                       0,0 / 0  
6. 10                       0,0 / 0  
Mann- 11                       0,0 / 0  
schaft 12                       0,0 / 0  
  8                       0,0 / 0  
  9                       0,0 / 0  
  10                       0,0 / 0  
  11                       0,0 / 0  
  12                       0,0 / 0  
  13                       0,0 / 0  
  14                       0,0 / 0  
  15                       0,0 / 0  
  16                       0,0 / 0  
  17                       0,0 / 0  
  18                       0,0 / 0  
  19                       0,0 / 0  
  20                       0,0 / 0  
  21                       0,0 / 0  
 
 
 
0,0 / 0
                          0,0 / 0  
                          0,0 / 0  
                          0,0 / 0  
                            0,0 / 0  
                            0,0 / 0  
                            0,0 / 0  
32 32 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hartmut Badestein wurde mit 9 aus 11 Punkten bester Spieler und erhält die 100 DM Zielprämie.
  Einsatz in höherer Mannschaft