Gruppe A

Fortschrittstabelle: Endstand nach neun Runden (Rangliste)

 Nr. Teilnehmer                TWZ   1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9  Punkte Wrtg

  1. Namyslo, Ho.             2436 29W1  25S1   2W0  17S1   3W1   7S1   5W1   4S  14W1   7.5  48.0
  2. Postler, Re.             2311 31S1  13W1   1S1   3S   4W1   5W0  15S1   6W1   9S   7.0  51.0
  3. Schulz, Mi.              2384 28S1  18W1  10S1   2W   1S0  11W  17S1   9W1   4W   6.5  49.0
  4. Keller, Ma.              2378 37W1  23S1  11W  12W1   2S0  14S  13W1   1W   3S   6.0  48.0
  5. Sawatzki, J.            2236 20W1  11S0  30W1  28S1   7W   2S1   1S0  17W1   8S   6.0  46.5
  6. Weiss, Pe.               1800  7W  12S0  20S1  23W1  15W  18S1  14W1   2S0  13W1   6.0  46.0
  7. Schulz, Vo.              2283  6S  21W1  16S1  11W   5S   1W0  12S1   8W0  20W1   5.5  49.0
  8. Kopp, Dr. Pe.            2273 12W  17S0  26W1  10W1  16S  13S0  21W1   7S1   5W   5.5  45.0
  9. Rther, Ru.              2293 30W1  16S  17W  13S0  28W1  12W1  11S1   3S0   2W   5.5  45.0
 10. Molzahn, No.             2168 34S1  22W1   3W0   8S0  25W1  17S0  20W  28S1  19W1   5.5  40.5
 11. Glser, Wi.              2159 35W1   5W1   4S   7S  14W   3S   9W0  22W  16S   5.0  47.0
 12. Gehre, St.               1966  8S   6W1  15W1   4S0  13W1   9S0   7W0  29W1  23S   5.0  46.5
 13. Schwarz, Ha.             2173 36W1   2S0  35S1   9W1  12S0   8W1   4S0  15W1   6S0   5.0  46.0
 14. Baumgardt, Uw.           2250 21S0  26W1  31S1  18W1  11S   4W   6S0  23W1   1S0   5.0  45.5
 15. Binder, Ge.              2270 26S  19W1  12S0  21W1   6S  16W1   2W0  13S0  25W1   5.0  45.0
 16. Schreiber, Ku.           2173 32S1   9W   7W0  33S1   8W  15S0  25W1  19S  11W   5.0  41.5
 17. Glinzk, Mi.              2200 19S   8W1   9S   1W0  31S1  10W1   3W0   5S0  22S   4.5  49.0
 18. Soltau, Ac.              2204 24W1   3S0  27W1  14S0  30W   6W0  31S1  20S0  28W1   4.5  41.0
 19. Oettel, Lo.              1800 17W  15S0  29W1  25S  22W  30S1  23S  16W  10S0   4.5  40.0
 20. Hurek, We.               1865  5S0  29S   6W0  34W  35S1  37W1  10S  18W1   7S0   4.5  39.5
 21. Semmler, Re.             1897 14W1   7S0  25W  15S0  33W1  28S   8S0  27W  29S1   4.5  39.0
 22. Krotofil, Ku.            2265 27W1  10S0  28W0  36S  19S  31W  30W1  11S  17W   4.5  37.0
 23. Kirwald, De.             2194   1    4W0  33S   6S0  36W1  29S1  19W  14S0  12W   4.5  36.0
 24. Hrl, Al.                1814 18S0  28W0  34S  26S1  29W0  33W  32S    +   30W1   4.5  28.5
 25. Thelen, Ar.              2211 33S1   1W0  21S  19W  10S0  32W1  16S0  31W1  15S0   4.0  42.0
 26. Oppermann, Pe.           1952 15W  14S0   8S0  24W0    +   36W1  29S0  32W  34S1   4.0  33.0
 27. Winz, Mi.                1923 22S0  34W1  18S0  31W0  32S0  35W    +   21S  33W1   4.0  29.5
 28. Hartmann, Wo.            2101  3W0  24S1  22S1   5W0   9S0  21W  37S1  10W0  18S0   3.5  44.0
 29. Binde, Ku.               2111  1S0  20W  19S0  32W1  24S1  23W0  26W1  12S0  21W0   3.5  42.5
 30. Reinke, Ku.              2043  9S0  32W1   5S0  35W1  18S  19W0  22S0  33W1  24S0   3.5  39.0
 31. Hartwich, An.            2100  2W0  36S1  14W0  27S1  17W0  22S  18W0  25S0    +    3.5  36.5
 32. Wei, Si.                1781 16W0  30S0  37W1  29S0  27W1  25S0  24W  26S  35S   3.5  34.0
 33. Perlitz, J.             1838 25W0  37S1  23W  16W0  21S0  24S  34W1  30S0  27S0   3.0  35.5
 34. Kuhne, Ra.               1760 10W0  27S0  24W  20S  37S0    +   33S0  36W1  26W0   3.0  31.0
 35. Hill, Th.                1672 11S0    +   13W0  30S0  20W0  27S  36S0  37W1  32W   3.0  31.0
 36. Prause, Di.              1772 13S0  31W0    +   22W  23S0  26S0  35W1  34S0  37W   3.0  30.0
 37. Hoffmann, He.            2100  4S0  33W0  32S0    +   34W1  20S0  28W0  35S0  36S   2.5  29.5
 

Gruppe C (Senioren 7 Runden)

  19. Karl Heinz Ollek mit 4 /7