Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Selektion: DWZ 1600 - 1799 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Punk |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Lindebaum,Andre |
|
1691 |
M |
Potsdamer Schachclub Fortuna |
5.5 |
35.0 |
301.0 |
2. |
Tong,Lukas Fabian Ch |
|
1607 |
J |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
5.0 |
30.5 |
286.5 |
3. |
Sakowski,Christian |
|
1741 |
M |
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck |
4.5 |
43.5 |
324.0 |
4. |
Walter,Günter |
|
1773 |
S |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4.5 |
40.5 |
300.0 |
5. |
Lieder,Günter |
|
1749 |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
4.5 |
39.5 |
304.5 |
6. |
Seehagen,Jan |
|
1627 |
M |
|
4.5 |
39.5 |
298.0 |
7. |
Lohse,Steffen |
|
1722 |
M |
|
4.5 |
37.0 |
304.0 |
8. |
Pott,Stefan |
|
1747 |
M |
Schachgemeinschaft Wedding |
4.5 |
37.0 |
294.0 |
9. |
Scholz,Ralf-Dieter |
|
1738 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schac |
4.5 |
36.5 |
290.0 |
10. |
Casny,Guenter |
|
1727 |
S |
SC Rochade e.V. |
4.5 |
36.0 |
306.0 |
11. |
Hesselbarth,Karlhein |
|
1683 |
S |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
4.5 |
36.0 |
295.0 |
12. |
Fuchs,Jörg |
|
1674 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
4.5 |
34.0 |
310.5 |
13. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1767 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
4.0 |
42.0 |
319.0 |
14. |
Kropman,Alexei |
|
1772 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
4.0 |
42.0 |
310.5 |
15. |
Jensen, Johnny |
|
1649 |
M |
Skakklubben Af 1968 |
4.0 |
39.0 |
308.0 |
16. |
Müllergroß,Christian |
|
1626 |
M |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
4.0 |
38.5 |
292.5 |
17. |
Schilly,Hans-Joachim |
|
1770 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
4.0 |
38.0 |
303.0 |
18. |
Binder,Thomas |
|
1779 |
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
4.0 |
37.0 |
311.0 |
19. |
Kuhn,Thorsten |
|
1785 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
4.0 |
37.0 |
300.5 |
20. |
Wagner,Paul-Werner |
|
1712 |
M |
|
4.0 |
36.5 |
305.0 |
21. |
Kurbel,Horst-Peter |
|
1787 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
4.0 |
36.0 |
305.0 |
22. |
Roth,Joachim |
|
1739 |
M |
FV Bund |
4.0 |
35.5 |
299.5 |
23. |
Bandsom,Olaf |
|
1649 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
4.0 |
35.5 |
286.0 |
24. |
Schönemann,Manfred |
|
1664 |
S |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
4.0 |
34.5 |
288.0 |
25. |
Däweritz,Klaus |
|
1633 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
4.0 |
34.5 |
283.5 |
26. |
Stang,Wolfgang |
|
1784 |
M |
PSV Dorfen |
4.0 |
34.0 |
293.0 |
27. |
Rennspieß,Jens |
|
1649 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
4.0 |
33.0 |
284.5 |
28. |
Schweitzer,Paul |
|
1698 |
S |
SC Kaufbeuren |
4.0 |
32.5 |
277.0 |
29. |
Wege,Hermann |
|
1683 |
S |
Schachclub Rathenow e.V. |
4.0 |
28.5 |
282.0 |
30. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
1608 |
M |
SF Friedrichshagen |
4.0 |
28.0 |
280.5 |
31. |
Nuristani,Akbar,Dr. |
|
1734 |
S |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
3.5 |
36.0 |
295.0 |
32. |
Eisenträger,Sebastia |
|
1631 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
3.5 |
36.0 |
289.0 |
33. |
Zesewitz,Martin |
|
1616 |
J |
SF Friedrichshagen |
3.5 |
34.5 |
289.5 |
34. |
Schneider,Eckehard |
|
1642 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
3.5 |
33.5 |
277.5 |
35. |
Hartmann,Hans |
|
1700 |
S |
|
2.5 |
35.0 |
292.5 |
36. |
Wirp,Hans-Werner |
|
1743 |
M |
SK Oschersleben 1948 |
2.5 |
33.5 |
274.0 |
37. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1652 |
S |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
2.5 |
33.0 |
274.5 |