Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) |
LfdNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Albinus,Günter,Dr. |
|
1767 |
1920 |
S |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
2. |
Alihodzic,Ahmo |
|
1844 |
1954 |
M |
|
GER |
1962 |
3. |
Alvarez,Luis |
|
1617 |
1824 |
S |
Schachclub Zug um Zug Eversw |
GER |
1943 |
4. |
Amelang,Thomas |
|
2080 |
2176 |
M |
SK Siemens München |
GER |
1962 |
5. |
Apel,Wolfgang |
|
1500 |
1786 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
6. |
Bandsom,Olaf |
|
1682 |
1774 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
7. |
Baranowsky, Peter |
|
1836 |
|
S |
BA Tempelhof |
GER |
1946 |
8. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1392 |
1816 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
9. |
Bauerfeind,Lars |
|
1289 |
|
J |
SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
10. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
|
1642 |
1806 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
11. |
Baumgärtner,André |
|
879 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
12. |
Belger,Christian |
|
1737 |
1969 |
J |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schac |
GER |
1992 |
13. |
Berendsen,Markus |
|
1919 |
2123 |
M |
Oberhausen Schachverein 1887 |
GER |
1967 |
14. |
Berg,Gerd |
|
1410 |
1717 |
S |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
15. |
Bergmann,Jens |
|
1625 |
|
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1979 |
16. |
Bockelmann,Rolf |
|
1707 |
1796 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdo |
GER |
1949 |
17. |
Boeck,Rüdiger |
|
1605 |
|
M |
SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
18. |
Bruchmann,Stephan |
|
2256 |
2292 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1973 |
19. |
Brüdigam,Martin |
|
2188 |
2218 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schac |
GER |
1987 |
20. |
Buehler,Florian |
|
1947 |
1992 |
M |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen |
GER |
1983 |
21. |
Bukowski,Henryk |
|
2058 |
2175 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1979 |
22. |
Buttkus,Andre |
|
2050 |
|
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
23. |
Carrasco,Paul |
|
2041 |
2041 |
S |
|
USA |
1941 |
24. |
Casny,Guenter |
|
1727 |
1903 |
S |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
25. |
Dauer,Carolin |
|
1594 |
|
W |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen |
GER |
1990 |
26. |
Dietzel,Uwe,Dr. |
|
1532 |
|
M |
TSV Lichtentanne SAbt |
GER |
1968 |
27. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristian |
|
2064 |
2167 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1977 |
28. |
Dreke,Frank |
|
1858 |
2037 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
29. |
Dvorsky,Rudolf |
|
1669 |
1794 |
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1986 |
30. |
Eberlein,Johann |
|
1838 |
1941 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1987 |
31. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
|
1629 |
1820 |
S |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
32. |
Exler, Veronika |
|
2006 |
2011 |
W |
SC Donaustadt Wien |
AUT |
1990 |
33. |
Fiedler,Wolfgang |
|
1828 |
1992 |
S |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
34. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
FM |
2361 |
2407 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
35. |
Fischer,Anke |
|
1741 |
1835 |
W |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdo |
GER |
1970 |
36. |
Fischer,Daniel,Prof. Dr. |
|
2021 |
2094 |
M |
SK Oberkirch |
GER |
1965 |
37. |
Friedrich,Wiede |
|
2043 |
2044 |
J |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schac |
GER |
1995 |
38. |
Fuchs,Jörg |
|
1716 |
1914 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
39. |
Gabriel,Liem Than |
|
1250 |
|
J |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
40. |
Gebert,Ralf |
|
1934 |
2081 |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
GER |
1969 |
41. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2120 |
2151 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
42. |
Getzuhn,Detlef |
|
1795 |
1979 |
M |
SV Senat |
GER |
1960 |
43. |
Glöß,Henrik |
|
1419 |
|
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1965 |
44. |
Gohlke,Herbert |
|
1929 |
2089 |
S |
SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Sch |
GER |
1942 |
45. |
Grassi,Fabrizio |
|
1943 |
1960 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
SUI |
1968 |
46. |
Graudons,Karsten |
|
1935 |
1999 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schac |
GER |
1985 |
47. |
Grillich,Alexander |
|
1833 |
2032 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
48. |
Gröling,Jürgen |
|
1825 |
1950 |
M |
Landessenioren-Schachverein |
GER |
1940 |
49. |
Gschwendtner,Klaus |
|
2060 |
2078 |
M |
SC Starnberg |
GER |
1957 |
50. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2024 |
2085 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
51. |
Hantusch,Ralf |
|
1805 |
|
M |
SV Bau-Union e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
52. |
Hesselbarth,Karlheinz,Dr. |
|
1679 |
1857 |
S |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
GER |
1932 |
53. |
Heyne,Klaus |
|
1160 |
|
S |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1930 |
54. |
Hünerfauth,Uwe |
|
1982 |
2089 |
M |
SK Landau |
GER |
1963 |
55. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
1896 |
2019 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
56. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1274 |
|
M |
SK Gilette |
GER |
1976 |
57. |
Junghänel,Dieter |
|
1492 |
1755 |
S |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
1934 |
58. |
Kalinitschew,Sergey |
GM |
2408 |
2456 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
59. |
Kapp,Frank |
|
1710 |
1748 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1957 |
60. |
Kapp,Martin |
|
2072 |
|
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1984 |
61. |
Kapp,Stefan |
|
1854 |
2093 |
M |
TSV IFA Chemnitz |
GER |
1986 |
62. |
Kapr,Klaus,Dr. |
|
2052 |
2059 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
63. |
Karunaharamoorthy,Achudha |
|
1753 |
1869 |
J |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
64. |
Kasper,Peter |
|
1587 |
|
M |
SG Eckturm |
GER |
1954 |
65. |
Keusch,Horst |
|
1919 |
1925 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
66. |
Kiesekamp,Marcos,Dr. |
|
2316 |
2316 |
M |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
67. |
Kießling,Beate |
|
1692 |
|
W |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1978 |
68. |
Kitzler,Gerhard |
|
1059 |
|
S |
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
1948 |
69. |
Kleine,Peter |
|
1674 |
1903 |
M |
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt |
GER |
1958 |
70. |
Knauft,Marcel |
|
1571 |
|
M |
SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
GER |
1989 |
71. |
Knopf,Roland |
|
1854 |
1949 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
72. |
Koch,Friedrich |
|
2019 |
2063 |
J |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
73. |
Körner,Helmut |
|
1791 |
1981 |
S |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1946 |
74. |
Kohlmeyer,Dagobert |
|
1842 |
2002 |
S |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
75. |
Kollberg,Lothar |
|
2103 |
2253 |
S |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
76. |
Kopmann,Jens |
|
1811 |
1967 |
M |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schac |
GER |
1981 |
77. |
Kornath,Heinrich |
|
1843 |
1970 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
78. |
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. D |
|
1993 |
2121 |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
GER |
1949 |
79. |
Krämer,Martin |
IM |
2439 |
2456 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1987 |
80. |
Krannich,Sven |
|
1782 |
1876 |
M |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder |
GER |
1986 |
81. |
Krause,Benjamin |
|
|
|
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
82. |
Kropman,Alexei |
|
1851 |
1938 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1994 |
83. |
Krüger,Stefan |
|
1548 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1984 |
84. |
Krusemark,Gerhard |
|
1705 |
|
S |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vog |
GER |
1943 |
85. |
Kühnemund,Lutz,Dr. |
|
1920 |
|
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
86. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
1678 |
1848 |
S |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
87. |
Kurzweil,Thomas |
|
1936 |
1985 |
M |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen |
GER |
1989 |
88. |
Lerch,Philipp |
|
1700 |
1819 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
89. |
Lichey,Dustin |
|
1861 |
|
M |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
1988 |
90. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
953 |
|
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
91. |
Maahs,Erich |
|
2032 |
2157 |
S |
SC Concordia SAbt Palame |
GER |
1943 |
92. |
Mager,Thomas |
|
1828 |
1901 |
M |
SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
GER |
1972 |
93. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1431 |
1496 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1966 |
94. |
Mai,Andreas |
|
1829 |
1899 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
95. |
Mako,Atila |
|
1514 |
1794 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
96. |
Meißner,Hans-Jürgen |
|
2124 |
2212 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
97. |
Meister,Jakob |
GM |
2441 |
2487 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
98. |
Merz,Rüdiger,Dr. |
|
1867 |
1904 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1963 |
99. |
Mielke,Norman |
|
1964 |
2035 |
M |
Schachgemeinschaft Wedding |
GER |
1964 |
100. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
1564 |
1565 |
S |
BVG Helmholtz |
GER |
1932 |
101. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1334 |
1575 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
102. |
Mohr,Horst |
|
1538 |
|
M |
SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. |
GER |
1950 |
103. |
Moritz,Aron |
|
1586 |
1967 |
J |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1996 |
104. |
Mühlhan,Klaus |
|
1897 |
2006 |
S |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
105. |
Müller,Johannes |
|
1789 |
|
S |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
106. |
Muse,Drazen |
IM |
2295 |
2369 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
CRO |
1971 |
107. |
Muskewitz,Bernd |
|
1886 |
2030 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
108. |
Nekrasova,Kateryna |
|
1617 |
1788 |
W |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
109. |
Newrkla, Katharina |
|
2023 |
2049 |
W |
Austria Wien |
AUT |
1992 |
110. |
Newrkla,Alexander |
|
2055 |
2055 |
M |
Austria Wien |
AUT |
1956 |
111. |
Niehaus,Frank |
|
2134 |
2185 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1958 |
112. |
Novkovic,Julia |
WFM |
2100 |
2128 |
W |
Dornbirn |
AUT |
1972 |
113. |
Ollek,Karl-Heinz |
|
1611 |
1861 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1934 |
114. |
Oswald,Michael |
|
1893 |
2123 |
M |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
1959 |
115. |
Ozeran,Volodymyr |
|
1967 |
|
M |
SK Dessau 93 e. V. |
GER |
1954 |
116. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1450 |
1696 |
S |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
117. |
Paul,Reinhart |
|
1875 |
2155 |
S |
CFC Hertha 06 e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
118. |
Penner,Markus |
|
1423 |
|
J |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1993 |
119. |
Petersen, Soren Boeck |
|
2231 |
2242 |
M |
Vanlose Skakklub |
DEN |
1971 |
120. |
Pews,Kristine |
|
1554 |
1757 |
W |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder |
GER |
1947 |
121. |
Pichler,Klaus |
|
1871 |
1871 |
M |
|
ITA |
1976 |
122. |
Pixa,Richard |
|
1381 |
|
J |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1997 |
123. |
Plicka, Jiri |
|
1918 |
1941 |
M |
SK Libehrad Libcice |
CZE |
1964 |
124. |
Plump,Detlef,Dr. |
|
2226 |
2263 |
M |
Chessclub York |
GER |
1959 |
125. |
Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1545 |
|
S |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
126. |
Poseck,Steffen |
|
2040 |
2107 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1974 |
127. |
Pozzo, Sebastian C |
|
1776 |
1980 |
J |
Streatham |
ENG |
1991 |
128. |
Pozzo,Dominic |
|
1248 |
|
J |
Richmond Juniors |
ENG |
1995 |
129. |
Prix,Siegfried |
|
1702 |
1761 |
S |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
130. |
Püschel,Werner |
|
2086 |
2189 |
S |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdo |
GER |
1947 |
131. |
Rabiega,Robert |
GM |
2506 |
2552 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
132. |
Radjenovic,Branko |
|
1754 |
1903 |
S |
SK Aleksandar Matanovic |
GER |
1948 |
133. |
Reiche,Henry |
|
1860 |
2015 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
134. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2189 |
2305 |
S |
Schachclub Schwante |
GER |
1936 |
135. |
Reinacher,Detlev |
|
1558 |
|
M |
Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. |
GER |
1963 |
136. |
Richter,Dirk |
|
1486 |
|
M |
SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Sch |
GER |
1963 |
137. |
Richter,Götz |
|
1911 |
1997 |
M |
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. |
GER |
1960 |
138. |
Richter,Michael |
IM |
2401 |
2422 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
139. |
Rietze,Clemens |
|
2118 |
2128 |
M |
ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
140. |
Rohde,Wolfgang |
|
2126 |
2198 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
141. |
Roth,Joachim |
|
1974 |
1861 |
M |
SG Bund |
GER |
1952 |
142. |
Rozov,Boris |
|
2073 |
2155 |
S |
SV Dresden-Leuben |
GER |
1947 |
143. |
Rührmund,Daniel |
|
1696 |
1823 |
J |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
GER |
1996 |
144. |
Sabrowski,Uwe |
|
1970 |
2142 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
145. |
Sampels,Michael |
|
1408 |
1745 |
M |
SC EPA |
GER |
1969 |
146. |
Sawlin,Leonid |
|
1617 |
1872 |
J |
TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1999 |
147. |
Scenev,Vitalij |
|
1452 |
|
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
148. |
Schalck,Christiano |
|
1621 |
1747 |
M |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade |
GER |
1950 |
149. |
Schatz,Dieter |
|
2112 |
2216 |
M |
SK Landau |
GER |
1954 |
150. |
Schink, Barbara |
|
2034 |
2046 |
W |
Strassenbahn Graz |
AUT |
1984 |
151. |
Schleich,Theodor,Dr. |
|
2062 |
2099 |
S |
FC Bayern München e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
152. |
Schlittermann,Wolfgang |
|
1779 |
1626 |
S |
SK Gillette |
GER |
1941 |
153. |
Schmalzried,Volker |
|
1758 |
|
M |
Umweltbundesamt |
GER |
1960 |
154. |
Schneider,Eckehard |
|
1575 |
1802 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
155. |
Schnitzer,Peter |
|
2075 |
2176 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1970 |
156. |
Schönemann,Manfred |
|
1614 |
1807 |
S |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
157. |
Schröder,Gert |
|
1079 |
|
S |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
158. |
Schüler,Wolfgang |
|
1871 |
2061 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
159. |
Schulz,Hartmut |
|
2023 |
2149 |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
160. |
Schweitzer,Paul |
|
1661 |
1829 |
S |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
161. |
Segerberg,Tomas |
|
1845 |
|
M |
SG Narva Berlin e.V. |
SWE |
1970 |
162. |
Skibbe,Willi |
|
2076 |
2183 |
M |
SV 1861 Liebschwitz |
GER |
1987 |
163. |
Struk, Jerzy |
|
2164 |
2164 |
M |
K. S. Pocztowiec Poznan |
POL |
1975 |
164. |
Thinius,Marco |
IM |
2322 |
2387 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1968 |
165. |
Thonig,Manfred |
|
1611 |
1728 |
S |
SC Starnberg |
GER |
1940 |
166. |
Tiemer,Klaus,Dr. |
|
1906 |
|
S |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1937 |
167. |
Tong,Lukas Fabian Chuan |
|
1799 |
1798 |
J |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1995 |
168. |
Udet,Fabian |
|
1560 |
|
M |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
1984 |
169. |
Van Asseldonk,Paul |
|
2033 |
2101 |
M |
HSC Helmond |
NED |
1966 |
170. |
Völker,Thomas |
|
1766 |
|
S |
SF Friedrichshagen |
GER |
1946 |
171. |
Vollbrecht,Lars |
|
1709 |
|
M |
SF Siemensstadt |
GER |
1967 |
172. |
Von Herman,Ulf |
IM |
2321 |
2374 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
173. |
Walter,Günter |
|
1822 |
2082 |
S |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
174. |
Wasem,Ralph |
|
2042 |
2100 |
M |
SK Landau |
GER |
1974 |
175. |
Wege,Hermann |
|
1725 |
1980 |
S |
Schachclub Rathenow e.V. |
GER |
1940 |
176. |
Wendland,Frank |
|
1736 |
|
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1962 |
177. |
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich |
FM |
2313 |
2372 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
GER |
1974 |
178. |
Werner,Michael |
|
2005 |
2106 |
M |
Schachgesellschaft Benrath 1 |
GER |
1963 |
179. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
734 |
|
J |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
GER |
2002 |
180. |
Windolf,Mario |
|
1839 |
|
M |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
GER |
1988 |
181. |
Winter,Jürgen |
|
1416 |
|
M |
SC Rochade Müncheberg |
GER |
1958 |
182. |
Winz,Michael |
|
1492 |
1711 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
183. |
Wirp,Hans-Werner |
|
1709 |
|
M |
SK Oschersleben 1948 |
GER |
1971 |
184. |
Wolfram,Mike |
|
1434 |
|
M |
vereinslos |
GER |
1973 |
185. |
Würsig,Mathias |
|
1487 |
|
M |
SV Blau-Gelb 1899 Hosena e.V |
GER |
1989 |
186. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2074 |
2103 |
S |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
187. |
von Löhneysen,Leonard |
|
1953 |
1995 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
188. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|