Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Selektion: DWZ unter 1600 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
NWZ |
Att |
Verein/Ort |
Punk |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Moritz,Aron |
|
1586 |
J |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
5.0 |
38.0 |
308.0 |
2. |
Dauer,Carolin |
|
1594 |
W |
Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen |
4.0 |
38.0 |
292.5 |
3. |
Penner,Markus |
|
1423 |
J |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
4.0 |
35.5 |
307.0 |
4. |
Pixa,Richard |
|
1381 |
J |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
4.0 |
35.0 |
274.5 |
5. |
Mahler,Sonja |
|
1431 |
W |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
4.0 |
33.5 |
285.5 |
6. |
Mildenberger,Hans |
|
1564 |
S |
BVG Helmholtz |
4.0 |
32.5 |
279.5 |
7. |
Knauft,Marcel |
|
1571 |
M |
SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
4.0 |
32.0 |
281.5 |
8. |
Würsig,Mathias |
|
1487 |
M |
SV Blau-Gelb 1899 Hosena e.V |
4.0 |
29.5 |
268.5 |
9. |
Schneider,Eckehard |
|
1575 |
M |
Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. |
4.0 |
27.0 |
274.5 |
10. |
Möller,Dirk |
|
1334 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
4.0 |
26.0 |
271.5 |
11. |
Krause,Benjamin |
|
|
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
3.5 |
36.0 |
290.5 |
12. |
Reinacher,Detlev |
|
1558 |
M |
Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. |
3.5 |
34.5 |
277.5 |
13. |
Dietzel,Uwe,Dr. |
|
1532 |
M |
TSV Lichtentanne SAbt |
3.5 |
33.0 |
294.5 |
14. |
Mohr,Horst |
|
1538 |
M |
SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. |
3.5 |
33.0 |
281.0 |
15. |
Sampels,Michael |
|
1408 |
M |
SC EPA |
3.5 |
30.5 |
270.5 |
16. |
Jansen,Robert |
|
1274 |
M |
SK Gilette |
3.5 |
30.5 |
267.0 |
17. |
Pöltelt,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1545 |
S |
SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. |
3.5 |
30.0 |
274.5 |
18. |
Mako,Atila |
|
1514 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
3.5 |
28.5 |
278.0 |
19. |
Kasper,Peter |
|
1587 |
M |
SG Eckturm |
3.0 |
35.0 |
296.5 |
20. |
Pozzo,Dominic |
|
1248 |
J |
Richmond Juniors |
3.0 |
35.0 |
281.0 |
21. |
Glöß,Henrik |
|
1419 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
3.0 |
33.5 |
272.0 |
22. |
Gabriel,Liem Than |
|
1250 |
J |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
3.0 |
32.0 |
280.5 |
23. |
Apel,Wolfgang |
|
1500 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
3.0 |
31.5 |
271.5 |
24. |
Richter,Dirk |
|
1486 |
M |
SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Sch |
3.0 |
30.0 |
272.0 |
25. |
Junghänel,Dieter |
|
1492 |
S |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
3.0 |
26.5 |
242.5 |
26. |
Pews,Kristine |
|
1554 |
W |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder |
2.5 |
34.5 |
275.5 |
27. |
Winz,Michael |
|
1492 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
2.5 |
33.5 |
273.5 |
28. |
Bauer,Stefan |
|
1392 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
2.5 |
29.0 |
256.0 |
29. |
Berg,Gerd |
|
1410 |
S |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
2.5 |
28.5 |
253.0 |
30. |
Udet,Fabian |
|
1560 |
M |
1. Schachclub Anhalt |
2.5 |
28.0 |
277.5 |
31. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
1450 |
S |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
2.5 |
26.5 |
274.5 |
32. |
Krüger,Stefan |
|
1548 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
2.0 |
37.5 |
276.5 |
33. |
Winter,Jürgen |
|
1416 |
M |
SC Rochade Müncheberg |
2.0 |
34.5 |
267.5 |
34. |
Wolfram,Mike |
|
1434 |
M |
vereinslos |
2.0 |
33.0 |
283.5 |
35. |
Schröder,Gert |
|
1079 |
S |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
2.0 |
28.0 |
247.0 |
36. |
Lippianowski,Stefan |
|
953 |
M |
Treptower SV 1949 e.V. |
2.0 |
22.5 |
255.5 |
37. |
Bauerfeind,Lars |
|
1289 |
J |
SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. |
1.5 |
31.0 |
272.5 |
38. |
Kitzler,Gerhard |
|
1059 |
S |
SK 1858 Gießen |
1.0 |
26.5 |
257.0 |
39. |
Wierzbicki,Jirawat |
|
734 |
J |
Schachpinguine Berlin |
1.0 |
25.5 |
240.5 |