Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Selektion: Kategorie U 2200 |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
At |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punk |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Figura,Atila Gajo |
j |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
47.0 |
361.5 |
2. |
Stabolewski, Andreas |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
7.0 |
41.0 |
339.5 |
3. |
Keil,Uwe |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
46.0 |
352.5 |
4. |
Suchin,Dimitry |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
45.5 |
365.5 |
5. |
Wappler,Markus |
M |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
9 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
44.5 |
362.0 |
6. |
Behrmann,Joachim |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
9 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
42.0 |
343.5 |
7. |
Nguyen Luu,Truong-Son |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
46.0 |
343.5 |
8. |
Kauschmann,Herbert |
S |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
45.5 |
345.5 |
9. |
Belostotska,Julia |
W |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
45.0 |
332.5 |
10. |
Brener,Ilja |
j |
SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
44.0 |
351.0 |
11. |
Amelang,Thomas |
M |
SK Siemens München |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
43.0 |
339.5 |
12. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
41.5 |
348.5 |
13. |
Nogly,Christoph |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
40.5 |
349.0 |
14. |
Prill,Gerhard |
M |
SABT SV Münstertal |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
40.5 |
342.5 |
15. |
Domingo, Miguel |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
6.0 |
39.0 |
338.0 |
16. |
Cusnariov,Nikolai |
M |
SG Datenverarbeitung Potsdam e. |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
37.0 |
318.0 |
17. |
Federau,Jürgen |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
36.5 |
334.5 |
18. |
von Löhneysen,Leonard |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
9 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
36.5 |
319.0 |
19. |
Niehaus,Frank |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
46.5 |
347.0 |
20. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
S |
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
46.0 |
338.0 |
21. |
Püschel,Werner |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
46.0 |
338.0 |
22. |
Kristovic, Stjepan |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
45.5 |
335.0 |
23. |
Lüders,Gerhard |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
45.0 |
358.0 |
24. |
Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof |
M |
SABT TSV Preetz |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
44.5 |
329.0 |
25. |
Guenther, Thomas |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
43.5 |
347.5 |
26. |
Jaeger,Andre |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
42.0 |
340.0 |
27. |
Reiche,Henry |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
322.5 |
28. |
Schilar,Michael |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
322.0 |
29. |
Nietsch,Horst |
S |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
302.5 |
30. |
Nagel,Gerhard |
S |
SC Einheit Bautzen |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
41.0 |
306.5 |
31. |
Mühlenhaus,Sven |
M |
SV Oberbilk 1960 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
40.0 |
344.5 |
32. |
Lehmann,Karl-Heinz |
M |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
39.5 |
334.5 |
33. |
Steinert,Christian |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
39.5 |
323.0 |
34. |
König,Frank |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
39.0 |
328.0 |
35. |
Zotin,Vladimir |
S |
Wilhelmshavener SC |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
39.0 |
320.5 |
36. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
S |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
38.0 |
321.0 |
37. |
Bandlow,Matthias |
M |
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 192 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
36.0 |
317.0 |
38. |
Müller,Martin,Dr. |
M |
SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
48.0 |
335.5 |
39. |
Bendfeldt,Tim |
M |
Preetzer TSV |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
44.0 |
336.0 |
40. |
Baier,Reinhard |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
44.0 |
317.0 |
41. |
Looijmans, Karel |
M |
Helmond S.C. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
43.5 |
348.5 |
42. |
Krug,Peter |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
43.5 |
336.0 |
43. |
Loerke,Reinhard |
M |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
42.5 |
320.0 |
44. |
Brauer,Christian |
M |
Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
328.0 |
45. |
Tahiri,Daut |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
322.0 |
46. |
Grigoleit,Steven |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
41.5 |
317.5 |
47. |
van Asseldonk,Paul |
M |
Helmond S.C. |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
41.0 |
329.5 |
48. |
Mattes,Heinz,Dr. |
M |
SK Siemens München |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
40.5 |
325.5 |
49. |
Skorna,Ullrich |
M |
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
40.0 |
326.0 |
50. |
Schleicher |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
39.5 |
326.0 |
51. |
Meister,Alexander |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
38.5 |
321.5 |
52. |
Bade,Heidrun |
W |
USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
38.0 |
305.5 |
53. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristian |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
37.5 |
323.5 |
54. |
Muuss,Klaus |
M |
VSF Flintbek |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
36.0 |
303.5 |
55. |
Bornschein,Burkhard |
M |
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
34.5 |
310.0 |
56. |
Kliesch,Bernd-Walter |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
34.5 |
305.5 |
57. |
Zöllner,Rainer |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
34.5 |
289.5 |
58. |
Cremers,Michael |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
33.5 |
298.5 |
59. |
Knopf,Roland |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
313.0 |
60. |
Prill,Daniel |
j |
SABT SV Münstertal |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
304.5 |
61. |
Schulz,Michael |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
44.0 |
338.5 |
62. |
Strehlow,Horst |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
43.0 |
331.5 |
63. |
Koenig,Peter |
S |
SK Langen |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
43.0 |
320.5 |
64. |
Getzuhn,Detlef |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
42.5 |
320.5 |
65. |
Sabrowski,Uwe |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
42.0 |
325.5 |
66. |
Hämmerlein,Thomas |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
41.0 |
296.5 |
67. |
Gebert,Ralf |
M |
SG Güstrow/Teterow |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
40.0 |
314.0 |
68. |
Schwarz,Ronald |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
40.0 |
304.0 |
69. |
Jungbluth,Michael |
M |
SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
39.0 |
314.5 |
70. |
Apel,Wolfgang |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
39.0 |
314.5 |
71. |
Bauder,Herbert |
S |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
37.5 |
310.5 |
72. |
Kroutikov,Arkadi |
S |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
37.5 |
309.0 |
73. |
Schmidt,Peter |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
305.5 |
74. |
Herms Agullo, Jordi |
M |
Granollers Barcelona |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
35.5 |
303.5 |
75. |
Gröling,Jürgen |
S |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
34.0 |
304.0 |
76. |
Wehner,Veit |
M |
SK Passau 1869 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
33.5 |
286.5 |
77. |
Schmeißer,Peter |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
33.0 |
291.5 |
78. |
Goetze,Frank |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
32.0 |
300.0 |
79. |
Groß,Martin,Dr. |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
32.0 |
296.0 |
80. |
Engelhardt,Erhard |
S |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
31.5 |
297.5 |
81. |
Jensen,Jonny |
M |
Aarhus |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
30.5 |
294.5 |
82. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
285.5 |
83. |
Fietz, Harald |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
44.0 |
316.5 |
84. |
Frost,Stephan |
M |
SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
41.0 |
328.5 |
85. |
Idaczek,Günter |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
40.0 |
309.5 |
86. |
Kapr,Klaus |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
38.5 |
310.5 |
87. |
Schüler,Wolfgang |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
38.5 |
306.0 |
88. |
Lang,Andreas |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
38.0 |
314.5 |
89. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
37.5 |
294.5 |
90. |
Lieder,Günter |
M |
SK Turm Bad Hersfeld |
9 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
37.5 |
290.5 |
91. |
Rennspieß,Jens |
M |
SC Post Wedding e.V. |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
37.0 |
273.0 |
92. |
Opitz,Frank |
M |
SV Neu-Oelsnitz |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
316.5 |
93. |
Stingl,Christian |
M |
Randspringer Salzwedel e.V. |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
300.0 |
94. |
Körner,Helmut |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
296.0 |
95. |
Baumeister,Wolfgang |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
35.0 |
291.0 |
96. |
Durth,Konrad |
S |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
34.5 |
292.5 |
97. |
Kunz,Andre |
j |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
34.0 |
300.0 |
98. |
Schmarr,Denis |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
33.5 |
299.0 |
99. |
Schöne,Matthias |
M |
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
307.0 |
100. |
Milbradt,Daniel |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
282.5 |
101. |
Fuchs,Jörg |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
32.5 |
281.5 |
102. |
Krüger,Stefan |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
283.0 |
103. |
Schilly,Hans-Joachim |
M |
Schachfreunde Siemensstadt |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
286.0 |
104. |
Kuhn,Christian |
M |
SV Würzburg 1865 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
42.0 |
299.0 |
105. |
Schräpel,Manfred |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
39.5 |
288.5 |
106. |
Mielke,Norman |
M |
Svg Humboldt/Wedding e.V. |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
39.0 |
302.5 |
107. |
Gnass,Arno |
S |
SG Torringen/TS 1879 GL |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
39.0 |
302.5 |
108. |
Grünwald,Eduard |
j |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
37.0 |
300.0 |
109. |
Oginski,Ulrich |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
35.0 |
289.5 |
110. |
Gehrke,Karsten |
M |
SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg e.V |
9 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
282.5 |
111. |
Schilling,Hans |
M |
SC Rotation Pankow |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
34.0 |
296.5 |
112. |
Staffeldt,Sven |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
32.5 |
275.5 |
113. |
Schiering,Manfred |
M |
Wien |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
32.0 |
263.5 |
114. |
Scharnke,Christoph |
j |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
31.5 |
253.5 |
115. |
Berg,Gerd |
S |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
31.0 |
278.0 |
116. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
M |
SK Caissa Augsburg |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
295.0 |
117. |
Pews,Kristine |
W |
USC Viadrina Frankfurt(Oder) e. |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
274.0 |
118. |
Mai,Andreas |
j |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
270.0 |
119. |
Kießling,Beate |
W |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
265.5 |
120. |
Ebert,Lothar |
S |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
26.0 |
265.0 |
121. |
Schildt,Rene |
M |
SV Turbine Berlin e.V. |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
25.0 |
260.5 |
122. |
Schönberger,Kay |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
38.5 |
297.5 |
123. |
Kujawa,Werner |
S |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
37.5 |
286.0 |
124. |
Bessler,Alexander |
S |
Echiquier Spinalien |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
36.0 |
262.0 |
125. |
Bockelmann,Rolf |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
35.0 |
284.0 |
126. |
Eberlein,Johann |
j |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
34.5 |
285.5 |
127. |
Scharkowski,Albrecht,D |
S |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
33.0 |
268.0 |
128. |
Grünwald,Alexander |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
32.5 |
283.5 |
129. |
Prinz,Tade |
S |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
32.5 |
274.5 |
130. |
Engin,Atay |
M |
- vereinslos - |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
32.0 |
281.5 |
131. |
Lohse,Steffen |
M |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
31.0 |
284.5 |
132. |
Duric,Rajko |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
278.0 |
133. |
Knebel,Klaus |
S |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
25.0 |
255.5 |
134. |
Richter,Dirk |
M |
SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schach |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
248.5 |
135. |
Eisenträger,Sebastian |
j |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
37.5 |
269.5 |
136. |
Neumann,Martin |
M |
Forster Schachclub 95 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
35.0 |
271.5 |
137. |
Pfeiffer,Jörg |
M |
SGr.Hertha 06 e.V. |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
34.0 |
267.5 |
138. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
S |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
9 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
2.5 |
30.5 |
275.0 |
139. |
Stiewe,Frank |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
30.5 |
262.0 |
140. |
Baudach,Marvin |
j |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
30.5 |
261.5 |
141. |
Hesselbarth,Karlheinz, |
S |
SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
29.0 |
276.0 |
142. |
Steppan,Siegfried |
M |
SV Werder/Havel |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
28.5 |
258.5 |
143. |
Holtz,Anja |
W |
SV Merseburg e. V. |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
25.5 |
254.0 |
144. |
Majewski,Dennis |
j |
SC Läufer Wanne-Eickel |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
28.5 |
267.0 |
145. |
Heyne,Klaus |
S |
SC Rotation Pankow |
9 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
2.0 |
28.0 |
244.5 |
146. |
Phillipp,Jan |
M |
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogels |
9 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
27.5 |
249.0 |
147. |
Willingstorfer,Jonas |
j |
SV Würzburg 1865 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
27.0 |
241.0 |
148. |
Meir,Lenz |
j |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
26.0 |
258.5 |
149. |
Mahler,Sonja |
W |
Lübecker SV von 1873 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
26.0 |
242.0 |
150. |
spielfrei |
|
|
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.0 |
9.0 |
132.0 |