Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TNr |
Teilnehmer |
Tite |
ELO |
NWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Rabiega,Robert |
GM |
2521 |
2519 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
2. |
Meister,Jakov |
IM |
2503 |
2500 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
RUS |
1955 |
3. |
Kalinitschew,Sergej |
GM |
2496 |
2484 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
4. |
Stern,Rene |
IM |
2469 |
2451 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
5. |
Schilow,Vladimir |
IM |
2432 |
2423 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
6. |
von Herman,Ulf |
FM |
2404 |
2397 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1965 |
7. |
Seger,Rüdiger |
IM |
2420 |
2379 |
M |
SC Turm Trier 1877 |
GER |
1968 |
8. |
Reichenbach,Werner |
FM |
2313 |
2296 |
S |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
9. |
Hetey, Laszlo |
IM |
2337 |
2294 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1975 |
10. |
Struk,Jerzy |
|
2253 |
|
M |
|
POL |
1975 |
11. |
Lüders,Gerhard |
FM |
2292 |
2239 |
M |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
12. |
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich |
|
2291 |
2220 |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
GER |
1974 |
13. |
Krug,Peter |
|
2167 |
2187 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1937 |
14. |
Krasnici, Hasan |
|
2240 |
2174 |
M |
|
GER |
1959 |
15. |
Schulz,Hartmut |
|
|
2160 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
16. |
Sawatzki,Jörg |
|
2306 |
2154 |
M |
Märkischer SV Neuruppin |
GER |
1965 |
17. |
Patterson, Roger |
|
2146 |
|
M |
|
CAN |
|
18. |
Teschke,Olaf |
|
2197 |
2125 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1972 |
19. |
Kroutikov,Arkadi |
|
2157 |
2124 |
S |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
RUS |
1940 |
20. |
Federau,Jürgen |
FM |
2232 |
2121 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1949 |
21. |
Jeremic,Dusan |
|
2223 |
2121 |
S |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
22. |
Urbanek, Stepan |
|
2120 |
|
M |
|
CZE |
1974 |
23. |
Kristovic, Stjepan |
|
2086 |
2120 |
M |
|
CRO |
1947 |
24. |
Kauschmann,Herbert |
|
2183 |
2120 |
S |
BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. |
GER |
1940 |
25. |
Brener,Ilja |
|
2164 |
2115 |
J |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
26. |
Badestein,Hartmut |
|
2178 |
2112 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
27. |
Horn,Sven |
|
2109 |
2103 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1967 |
28. |
Baumert,Christian |
|
2149 |
2084 |
M |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1968 |
29. |
Dimitrijeski,Kristian |
|
2141 |
2083 |
M |
Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V. |
GER |
1977 |
30. |
Zschäbitz,Klaus |
FM |
2125 |
2081 |
M |
BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
31. |
Keil,Uwe |
|
|
2075 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
32. |
Amelang,Thomas |
|
2134 |
2069 |
M |
SK Siemens München |
GER |
1962 |
33. |
Kaiser,Martin |
|
|
2062 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
|
1983 |
34. |
Schmidt,Peter |
|
2154 |
2059 |
M |
SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. |
GER |
1971 |
35. |
Sabrowski,Uwe |
|
|
2056 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
36. |
Poppner,Dietmar |
|
2164 |
2038 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1941 |
37. |
Offermann,Fernando |
|
2084 |
2031 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1967 |
38. |
Nguyen Luu,Truong-Son |
|
2108 |
2029 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
39. |
Hoffmann,Rainer |
|
2178 |
2027 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
40. |
Suchin,Dimitry |
|
2064 |
2024 |
J |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1985 |
41. |
Shapiro,Yosip |
|
2100 |
2023 |
S |
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. |
GER |
1936 |
42. |
Welz,Peter,Dr. |
|
2111 |
2019 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
43. |
Poseck,Steffen |
|
2072 |
2015 |
M |
SC Mosaik Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1974 |
44. |
Strehlow,Horst |
|
2139 |
2011 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1931 |
45. |
Guenther, Thomas |
|
2073 |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
1963 |
46. |
Fietz, Harald |
|
2154 |
1995 |
M |
|
GER |
1960 |
47. |
Koenig,Peter |
|
2121 |
1991 |
S |
SK Langen |
GER |
1940 |
48. |
Belostozkaja,Julija |
|
2058 |
1990 |
W |
SK Großlehna |
GER |
1978 |
49. |
Steinert,Christian |
|
|
1976 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
50. |
Jung,Hans,Dr. |
|
2130 |
1967 |
M |
SGr.im Kulturkreis Siemens e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
51. |
Hahlbohm,Matthias |
|
2160 |
1967 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
52. |
Salzberg,Gregor |
|
2064 |
1964 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1979 |
53. |
von Löhneysen,Leonard |
|
2037 |
1962 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
54. |
Johannsen,Ingbert |
|
2091 |
1951 |
S |
SG Witten |
GER |
1935 |
55. |
König,Frank |
|
2015 |
1942 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf |
GER |
1957 |
56. |
Kapr,Klaus |
|
2054 |
1936 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
57. |
Schöne,Matthias |
|
|
1935 |
M |
Sges Bensheim 1931 |
GER |
1971 |
58. |
Müller,Peter |
|
|
1935 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1973 |
59. |
Both,Gert-P |
|
|
1933 |
M |
Voorschoten |
NED |
|
60. |
Tahiri,Daut |
|
2080 |
1931 |
M |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
61. |
Getzuhn,Detlef |
|
|
1931 |
M |
|
GER |
1960 |
62. |
Jaeger,Andre |
|
2061 |
1928 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
63. |
Gröling,Jürgen |
|
|
1925 |
S |
|
GER |
1940 |
64. |
Lindschau,Eggert |
|
2112 |
1921 |
M |
Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt |
GER |
1958 |
65. |
Mielke,Norman |
|
|
1919 |
M |
SK Bad Harzburg |
GER |
1964 |
66. |
Tomann, Daniel |
|
2041 |
1914 |
M |
|
GER |
1970 |
67. |
Janik,Mario |
|
|
1910 |
M |
|
GER |
1958 |
68. |
Ausan,Leo Tito |
|
|
1903 |
M |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
PHI |
1960 |
69. |
Brüning,Wolfgang |
|
2081 |
1891 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1958 |
70. |
Oginski,Ulrich |
|
|
1890 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
71. |
Alic,Miran |
|
|
1890 |
J |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1984 |
72. |
Hantusch,Ralf |
|
|
1889 |
M |
SV Bau-Union e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
73. |
Grillich,Alexander |
|
2140 |
1885 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
74. |
Peitsch, Sebastian |
|
2073 |
1877 |
M |
TV Freyung |
GER |
1982 |
75. |
Nabel,Matthias |
|
|
1876 |
M |
SK Lichtenberg 1990 e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
76. |
Milbradt,Daniel |
|
|
1874 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1968 |
77. |
Korell, Klaus-Peter |
|
2084 |
1866 |
M |
Svg Humboldt/Wedding e.V. |
GER |
1951 |
78. |
Alihodzic,Ahmo |
|
|
1858 |
M |
SK Turm 1898 Berlin |
GER |
1962 |
79. |
Müller,Ulrich |
|
|
1853 |
M |
SVG Konstanz |
GER |
1976 |
80. |
Schubert,Joachim |
|
|
1847 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
81. |
Kliesch,Bernd-Walter |
|
|
1845 |
S |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
82. |
Bandlow,Matthias |
|
|
1838 |
M |
SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 192 |
GER |
1980 |
83. |
Mayer,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1991 |
1821 |
M |
SC Rochade e.V. |
GER |
1948 |
84. |
Dittmann,Rolf |
|
|
1821 |
M |
SF Lennestadt e.V. |
GER |
1968 |
85. |
Diebold,Stefan |
|
|
1818 |
M |
|
GER |
1968 |
86. |
Müller,Johannes |
|
|
1816 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1946 |
87. |
Durth,Konrad |
|
|
1816 |
S |
SG Weißensee 49 e.V. |
GER |
1938 |
88. |
Mylich,Falk |
|
|
1810 |
M |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1978 |
89. |
Grigoleit,Steven |
|
|
1793 |
M |
SC Empor Potsdam 1952 |
GER |
1978 |
90. |
Borkowski,Gerhard |
|
|
1787 |
S |
Spandauer SV e.V. |
GER |
1943 |
91. |
Knopf,Roland |
|
1999 |
1780 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
92. |
Körner,Helmut |
|
2023 |
1768 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1946 |
93. |
Schulz,Olaf |
|
|
1765 |
J |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1983 |
94. |
Fischer,Anke |
|
|
1744 |
W |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf |
GER |
1970 |
95. |
Gnass,Arno |
|
|
1738 |
S |
SG Torringen/TS 1879 GL |
GER |
1934 |
96. |
Zöllner,Rainer |
|
|
1737 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1947 |
97. |
Stingl,Christian |
|
|
1732 |
M |
Randspringer Salzwedel e.V. |
|
1965 |
98. |
Kujawa,Werner |
|
|
1727 |
S |
SV Motor Wildau e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
99. |
Bade,Heidrun |
|
|
1718 |
W |
USV Potsdam |
GER |
1945 |
100. |
Schneider,Miloca |
|
2023 |
1717 |
W |
SG Witten |
GER |
1935 |
101. |
Kurbel,Horst-Peter |
|
|
1715 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1954 |
102. |
Groß,Martin,Dr. |
|
|
1713 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1962 |
103. |
Grünwald,Eduard |
|
|
1713 |
J |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1990 |
104. |
Hesselbarth,Karlheinz |
|
1984 |
1709 |
S |
SV Sfr.Friedrichshain |
GER |
1932 |
105. |
Kreuchauf,Olaf |
|
|
1707 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
106. |
Kohl,Gudrun |
|
|
1707 |
M |
Sfr.Nord-Ost Berlin |
GER |
1962 |
107. |
Schmarr,Dennis |
|
|
1703 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1972 |
108. |
Wolff,Michael |
|
|
1700 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1980 |
109. |
Sube,Günter |
|
|
1699 |
S |
SV Bau-Union e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
110. |
Schiering,Manfred |
|
|
1693 |
M |
Wien |
GER |
1948 |
111. |
Duric,Rajko |
|
|
1685 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1945 |
112. |
Grünwald,Alexander |
|
|
1684 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1964 |
113. |
Jung,Reiner |
|
|
1678 |
M |
SF Oos e.V. |
GER |
1960 |
114. |
Pfeiffer,Joerg |
|
|
1674 |
M |
SGr.Hertha 06 e.V. |
|
1949 |
115. |
Lieder,Günter |
|
|
1661 |
M |
SG Hessen Bad Hersfeld |
GER |
1955 |
116. |
Rausch,Erik,Dr. |
|
|
1660 |
M |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
GER |
1950 |
117. |
Mielke,Torsten |
|
|
1655 |
M |
Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 |
GER |
1969 |
118. |
Iljins,Alexander |
|
|
1650 |
J |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1989 |
119. |
Schleime,Franz-Josef |
|
|
1632 |
M |
SF Lennestadt e.V. |
GER |
1961 |
120. |
Günther,Rolf |
|
|
1618 |
M |
|
GER |
1952 |
121. |
Schrodt,Horst |
|
|
1615 |
M |
SC Eintracht INNOVA Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1952 |
122. |
Eberlein,Johann |
|
|
1611 |
J |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1987 |
123. |
Zur,Jan |
|
|
1610 |
J |
SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1988 |
124. |
Krawczyk,Harald |
|
|
1605 |
M |
SC Mosaik Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1956 |
125. |
Manz,Andreas |
|
|
1591 |
M |
SC Eintracht INNOVA Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1977 |
126. |
Rudolph,Stephanie |
|
|
1591 |
W |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1982 |
127. |
Tobi,Kurt |
|
|
1588 |
S |
Spandauer SV e.V. |
GER |
1939 |
128. |
Richter,Dirk |
|
|
1573 |
M |
SG Lok Brandenburg |
GER |
1963 |
129. |
Schönberger,Kay |
|
|
1571 |
M |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1980 |
130. |
Goergen,Barbara |
|
|
1563 |
W |
SC Baden Oos |
GER |
1990 |
131. |
Krawatzki,Armin |
|
|
1551 |
M |
SK Caissa Augsburg |
GER |
1951 |
132. |
Zimnol,Günter |
|
|
1545 |
S |
SC Kreuzberg e.V. |
GER |
1930 |
133. |
Dünow,Henryk |
|
|
1520 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1976 |
134. |
Zuther,Roger |
|
|
1509 |
J |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1986 |
135. |
Schmeißer,Peter |
|
|
1502 |
M |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1952 |
136. |
Paris,Gerhard |
|
|
1496 |
S |
TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
137. |
Wallmann,Bodo |
|
|
1488 |
M |
|
GER |
1958 |
138. |
Berg,Gerd |
|
|
1469 |
S |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1935 |
139. |
Grünwald,Alexander |
|
|
1465 |
J |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1985 |
140. |
Winter,Jan |
|
|
1444 |
M |
SC Rochade Müncheberg |
|
1986 |
141. |
Ebert,Lothar |
|
|
1443 |
S |
|
GER |
1939 |
142. |
Christen,Peter |
|
|
1420 |
M |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
FRA |
1947 |
143. |
Winter,Jürgen |
|
|
1374 |
M |
SC Rochade Müncheberg |
GER |
1958 |
144. |
Gnaß,Erhard |
|
|
1355 |
S |
SK Zehlendorf e.V. |
GER |
1942 |
145. |
Knebel,Klaus |
|
|
1344 |
S |
SV Sfr.Friedrichshain |
GER |
1940 |
146. |
Kießling,Beate |
|
|
1343 |
W |
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin |
GER |
1978 |
147. |
Grothe,Michael |
|
|
1302 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. |
GER |
1953 |
148. |
Tausch,Dirk |
|
|
1275 |
M |
SV Empor Berlin e.V. |
GER |
1967 |
149. |
Schiemann,Dieter |
|
|
1272 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
1944 |
150. |
Heyne,Klaus |
|
|
1244 |
S |
SSV Rotation Berlin |
GER |
1930 |
151. |
Krüger,Stefan |
|
|
1231 |
J |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. |
GER |
1984 |
152. |
Bartoszek,Norbert |
|
|
1217 |
M |
SC Weisse Dame e.V. |
GER |
1955 |
153. |
Scharnke,Christoph |
|
|
799 |
J |
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee |
GER |
1989 |
154. |
Schemmel,Martin |
|
|
|
J |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
GER |
1987 |
155. |
Gebigke,Martin |
|
2169 |
2116 |
M |
SV Berolina Mitte e.V. |
GER |
1969 |
156. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|